Saturday Soccer Coupon
Todays Soccer | Tomorrows Soccer | Monday Soccer
Colombia - Colombia Primera A, Clausura
CA Bucaramanga vs Jaguares d. Cordoba @ 03:00
1x2 +More
9/1021/1034/10 +59
Boyaca Patriotas vs AD Pasto @ 21:00
1x2 +More
27/202/1 22/10 +59
CD Once Caldas vs CD Atletico Huila @ 23:00
1x2 +More
11/2011/421/4 +58
     Back to Top
Colombia - Colombia Primera B, Clausura, Promotion, Group A
CS Deportivo Pereira vs Tigres FC @ 03:00
1x2 +More
5/1059/206/1 +1
     Back to Top
Colombia - Primera A, Clausura - Live
Envigado FC vs CD La Equidad @ 01:00
1x2 +More
5/1 1/623/1 +24
     Back to Top
Panama - Panama Liga Panamena de Futbol, Apertura
San Francisco FC vs CA Independiente de La Chorrera @ 03:00
1x2 +More
29/2039/2041/20 +24
AF Sporting San Miguelito vs Atletico Chiriqui @ 23:00
1x2 +More
17/1019/1018/10 +24
     Back to Top
Peru - Peru Primera Division, Clausura
Alianza Lima vs Carlos Mannucci @ 03:00
1x2 +More
5/1033/105/1 +59
Ayacucho FC vs Union Comercio @ 22:30
1x2 +More
13/2029/104/1 +59
     Back to Top
Peru - Peru Reserve League
Ayacucho FC vs Union Comercio @ 19:15
1x2 +More
15/2011/426/10 +6
     Back to Top
Argentina - Argentina Primera D Metropolitana
Csyd Liniers vs Puerto Nuevo @ 16:00
1x2 +More
7/1053/2073/20 +24
Defensores de Cambaceres vs Centro Espanol @ 17:00
1x2 +More
16/1022/1017/10 +24
Deportivo Muniz vs Argentino de Rosario @ 20:30
1x2 +More
37/2023/1014/10 +24
     Back to Top
Argentina - Argentina Primera C
Ferrocarril Midland vs Excursionistas @ 17:00
1x2 +More
12/1041/2049/20 +56
CA Central Cordoba Rosario vs CSD San Martin @ 20:30
1x2 +More
27/2037/2012/5 +56
     Back to Top
Argentina - Argentina Primera B, Apertura
Club Atletico Acassuso vs CD Uai Urquiza @ 18:10
1x2 +More
27/2039/209/4 +56
CA Colegiales vs CA Defensores Unidos @ 20:30
1x2 +More
14/1019/1023/10 +56
Argentino de Quilmes vs CA Talleres de Remedios @ 20:30
1x2 +More
13/102/1 47/20 +56
     Back to Top
Argentina - Argentina Primera Division, Torneo Inicial
CA Banfield vs Atletico Tucuman @ 18:15
1x2 +More
7/1012/517/4 +60
CA Independiente vs Argentinos Jrs @ 20:30
1x2 +More
17/209/473/20 +59
CA Patronato Parana vs Newells Old Boys @ 22:45
1x2 +More
49/2019/1013/10 +60
     Back to Top
Argentina - Argentina Torneo Federal A, Group A
CD Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu vs Douglas Haig @ 19:30
1x2 +More
12/102/1 49/20 +24
Gimnasia Y Esgrima vs Crucero del Norte @ 21:00
1x2 +More
14/1021/1041/20 +24
     Back to Top
Argentina - Argentina Primera B Nacional, Group A
Nueva Chicago vs CA Alvarado @ 20:30
1x2 +More
17/2012/516/5 +59
Estudiantes Rio Cuarto vs CA Belgrano @ 22:10
1x2 +More
15/1023/107/4 +59
     Back to Top
Argentina - Argentina Torneo Federal A, Group B
Deportivo Madryn vs CS Estudiantes San Luis @ 20:30
1x2 +More
21/2043/2028/10 +3
Sportivo Penarol San Juan vs Huracan Las Heras @ 21:00
1x2 +More
15/1039/202/1 +3
Villa Mitre de Bahia Blanca vs CA Juventud Unida Universitario San Luis @ 22:00
1x2 +More
6/1049/2021/4 +24
     Back to Top
Mexico - Mexico Liga de Ascenso, Apertura
Venados FC vs Tampico Madero FC @ 04:00
1x2 +More
33/2041/2017/10 +59
     Back to Top
Mexico - Mexico Primera Division, Apertura
Tiburones Rojos de Veracruz vs Tigres Uanl @ 04:00
1x2 +More
25/413/49/20 +59
Club Santos Laguna vs Xolos de Tijuana @ 04:06
1x2 +More
6/1061/204/1 +60
     Back to Top
Mexico - Primera Division, Apertura - Live
Puebla FC vs Atlas FC @ 02:00
1x2 +More
19/1015/109/4 +29
     Back to Top
Mexico - Mexico Liga MX, Women
Pumas Unam vs Club Leon @ 18:00
1x2 +More
1/1 51/2012/5 +56
CA Monarcas Morelia vs Queretaro FC @ 23:00
1x2 +More
13/203/1 38/10 +57
     Back to Top
Mexico - Mexico U20 League, Apertura
Pachuca vs FC Juarez @ 19:00
1x2 +More
11/2028/1021/4 +25
     Back to Top
Paraguay - Primera Division, Clausura - Live
Nacional Asuncion vs General Diaz @ 01:00
1x2 +More
4/1 2/918/1 +24
     Back to Top
Ireland - Ireland Premier Division
Sligo Rovers FC vs Derry City FC @ 20:45
1x2 +More
17/427/1013/20 +59
     Back to Top
Brazil - Brasileiro Serie B - Live
Vitoria BA vs Londrina EC PR @ 02:30
1x2 +More
1/1 37/2071/20 +34
     Back to Top
Brazil - Brazil U20 Paulista 1st Division, Playoffs
Ituano FC SP vs SC Corinthians SP @ 15:00
1x2 +More
53/2026/1019/20 +25
Santos SP vs Red Bull Brasil SP @ 20:00
1x2 +More
1/1 53/2023/10 +25
     Back to Top
Brazil - Brazil Copa Paulista, Group 10
AD Sao Caetano SP vs Mirassol FC SP @ 21:00
1x2 +More
21/2022/1011/4 +24
     Back to Top
Brazil - Brazil Copa Paulista, Group 9
Comercial FC SP vs CA Linense SP @ 21:00
1x2 +More
7/1051/2038/10 +24
EC XV de Novembro SP vs EC Sao Bernardo SP @ 21:00
1x2 +More
21/209/453/20 +24
     Back to Top
Brazil - Brazil Brasileiro Serie B
Vila Nova GO vs Coritiba FC PR @ 21:30
1x2 +More
39/2018/1016/10 +59
Oeste FC SP vs America FC MG @ 21:30
1x2 +More
2/1 37/2015/10 +59
AA Ponte Preta SP vs CA Bragantino SP @ 21:30
1x2 +More
43/2041/2013/10 +59
     Back to Top
USA - USA USL, Championship
Phoenix Rising FC vs OKC Energy FC @ 04:30
1x2 +More
2/911/217/2 +55
Real Monarchs Slc vs Sacramento Republic FC @ 21:00
1x2 +More
8/1057/2057/20 +57
Tulsa Roughnecks FC vs Reno 1868 FC @ 22:00
1x2 +More
57/2011/48/10 +57
     Back to Top
USA - USA Major League Soccer
Atlanta United FC vs New England Revolution @ 19:00
1x2 +More
5/1071/2017/4 +73
Seattle Sounders vs FC Dallas @ 21:30
1x2 +More
15/2027/1061/20 +74
     Back to Top
Japan - Japan J.League
Vissel Kobe vs FC Tokyo @ 06:00
1x2 +More
31/2023/1033/20 +60
Shimizu S-Pulse vs Sanfrecce Hiroshima @ 07:00
1x2 +More
47/2051/2021/20 +61
Gamba Osaka vs Kawasaki Frontale @ 07:00
1x2 +More
49/2026/101/1 +61
Yokohama F Marinos vs Shonan Bellmare @ 07:00
1x2 +More
5/1037/109/2 +61
Nagoya Grampus vs Vegalta Sendai @ 07:00
1x2 +More
1/1 11/447/20 +61
Jubilo Iwata vs Sagan Tosu @ 08:00
1x2 +More
18/1023/1029/20 +60
     Back to Top
Japan - Japan Nadeshiko League, Div. 1, Women
Iga FC Kunoichi vs Kanagawa Sagamihara @ 06:00
1x2 +More
19/2023/1011/4 +56
JEF United Ichihara Chiba vs AC Nagano Parceiro @ 08:00
1x2 +More
15/2049/207/2 +56
     Back to Top
Japan - Japan J-League 3
Fukushima United FC vs Blaublitz Akita @ 07:00
1x2 +More
15/109/417/10 +24
     Back to Top
Japan - Japan J.League 2
Avispa Fukuoka vs Niigata Albirex @ 07:00
1x2 +More
41/2022/105/4 +59
Kyoto Sanga FC vs Yokohama FC @ 07:00
1x2 +More
19/1023/1027/20 +59
Tokyo Verdy vs Ventforet Kofu @ 08:00
1x2 +More
63/2053/2015/20 +60
Omiya Ardija vs Tokushima Vortis @ 09:00
1x2 +More
5/422/1021/10 +59
     Back to Top
South Korea - South Korea K-League Challenge
Gwangju FC vs FC Anyang @ 06:00
1x2 +More
17/2026/1061/20 +56
Jeonnam Dragons vs Bucheon FC @ 08:00
1x2 +More
13/1012/519/10 +56
Asan Mugunghwa FC vs Daejeon Citizen FC @ 10:00
1x2 +More
7/1011/438/10 +56
     Back to Top
South Korea - South Korea K-League Classic, Relegation Round
Suwon Samsung vs Gyeongnam FC @ 07:00
1x2 +More
1/1 49/2051/20 +57
Seongnam Ilhwa vs Incheon United FC @ 09:00
1x2 +More
27/2021/1043/20 +56
Sangju Sangmu Phoenix vs Jeju United FC @ 11:00
1x2 +More
29/209/418/10 +56
     Back to Top
Australia - Australia A-League
Western United FC vs Perth Glory FC @ 08:00
1x2 +More
18/1047/2029/20 +64
Central Coast Mariners FC vs Newcastle United Jets FC @ 10:30
1x2 +More
21/1051/2023/20 +64
     Back to Top
Russia - Russia Football National League
FC Luch Vladivostok vs FK Yenisey Krasnoyarsk @ 08:00
1x2 +More
12/1021/1023/10 +59
FC Ska-Khabarovsk vs FC Tom Tomsk @ 08:00
1x2 +More
13/102/1 9/4 +59
FC Mordovia Saransk vs FC Krasnodar-2 @ 14:00
1x2 +More
41/2021/1013/10 +59
FC Avangard Kursk vs FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo @ 14:00
1x2 +More
8/1049/2016/5 +59
FC Nizhny Novgorod vs FC Khimki @ 14:00
1x2 +More
43/2021/105/4 +59
FC Fakel Voronezh vs FC Shinnik Yaroslavl @ 16:00
1x2 +More
21/1021/1013/10 +59
Torpedo Armavir vs FC Rotor Volgograd @ 16:00
1x2 +More
17/45/213/20 +58
Chayka Peschanokopskoye vs FC Spartak-2 Moscow @ 16:00
1x2 +More
5/423/102/1 +59
FC Torpedo Moscow vs FC Chertanovo Moscow @ 17:00
1x2 +More
15/2049/2069/20 +58
FC Baltika Kaliningrad vs Neftek. Nizhnekamsk @ 17:00
1x2 +More
23/2043/2012/5 +59
     Back to Top
Russia - Russia Youth League
Arsenal Youth vs PFC Sochi @ 10:30
1x2 +More
3/1017/415/2 +58
     Back to Top
Russia - Russia PFL, Center
Rotor Volgograd II vs FC Dynamo Bryansk @ 12:00
1x2 +More
9/234/105/10 +25
Khimik-Arsenal Tula vs FK Ryazan @ 13:00
1x2 +More
23/2051/202/1 +25
FC Zorkij Krasnogorsk vs Ararat Moscow @ 13:00
1x2 +More
19/2011/447/20 +25
FC Sokol Saratov vs FK Salyut Belgorod @ 13:30
1x2 +More
9/2015/45/1 +25
Kvant Obninsk vs FK Kaluga @ 14:00
1x2 +More
21/2051/2022/10 +25
FC Strogino Moscow vs FC Metallurg Lipetsk @ 17:00
1x2 +More
43/2053/2021/20 +24
     Back to Top
Russia - Russia PFL, West
Znamya Truda vs FK Kolomna @ 12:00
1x2 +More
21/2023/105/2 +24
Leningradets vs FK Olimp Khimki @ 14:00
1x2 +More
27/2022/1019/10 +24
FC Torpedo Vladimir vs Zvezda St Petersburg @ 15:00
1x2 +More
2/95/1 39/4 +24
FK Dolgoprudny vs FC Zenit-2 St Petersburg @ 15:00
1x2 +More
47/2049/2021/20 +25
     Back to Top
Russia - Russia Premier League
FC Tambov vs FC Ural Yekaterinburg @ 13:00
1x2 +More
16/1043/207/4 +68
FC Spartak Moscow vs FC Rubin Kazan @ 15:30
1x2 +More
6/1059/209/2 +68
Zenit vs FC Rostov @ 18:00
1x2 +More
6/1059/209/2 +68
     Back to Top
Russia - Russia PFL, South
Legion-Dynamo vs FC Anzhi Makhachkala @ 13:30
1x2 +More
19/2026/1051/20 +25
FC Spartak Nalchik vs SKA Rostov @ 14:00
1x2 +More
9/1026/1051/20 +25
Krasnodar-3 vs Druzhba Maikop @ 15:00
1x2 +More
26/1053/209/10 +25
FC Alania Vladikavkaz vs Biolog Novokubansk @ 17:00
1x2 +More
3/104/1 7/1 +24
     Back to Top
Hong Kong - Hong Kong First Division
R&F [HK] vs Yuen Long FC @ 08:30
1x2 +More
6/1071/2067/20 +57
Wofoo Tai Po vs Kitchee SC @ 08:30
1x2 +More
57/2063/2015/20 +57
     Back to Top
China - China China League
Qingdao Huanghai FC vs Beijing Sport University FC @ 09:30
1x2 +More
5/1031/1019/4 +60
Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC vs Shanghai Shenxin @ 09:30
1x2 +More
3/1017/47/1 +58
Shijiazhuang Ever Bright vs Guizhou Hengfeng FC @ 13:30
1x2 +More
29/2047/2033/20 +60
Liaoning Shenyang Whowin vs Guangdong Southern Tigers FC @ 13:30
1x2 +More
14/1047/207/4 +60
Meizhou Hakka FC vs Heilongjiang Lava Spring @ 13:30
1x2 +More
29/2023/1017/10 +60
Zhejiang Greentown FC vs Nantong Zhiyun @ 13:30
1x2 +More
8/1049/2031/10 +60
Sichuan Longfor FC vs X. Tianshan Leopard @ 13:30
1x2 +More
13/2028/1037/10 +60
     Back to Top
China - China Chinese Super League
Guangzhou R&f FC vs Shandong Luneng Taishan FC @ 11:30
1x2 +More
19/1059/2023/20 +64
Beijing Guoan FC vs Shanghai Sipg @ 13:35
1x2 +More
1/1 26/1047/20 +64
     Back to Top
Kenya - Kenya Premier League
Tusker Football Club vs Sony Sugar FC @ 09:00
1x2 +More
4/1071/2013/2 +24
Wazito vs Kakamega Homeboyz @ 13:00
1x2 +More
27/2021/1021/10 +24
Ulinzi Stars FC vs Kenya Commercial Bank @ 14:00
1x2 +More
12/1043/2012/5 +24
Nzoia Sugar FC vs Sofapaka FC @ 14:00
1x2 +More
43/2041/2027/20 +24
Bandari FC vs Chemelil Sugar FC @ 14:00
1x2 +More
7/2077/2027/4 +24
Zoo FC vs Posta Ranger FC @ 14:00
1x2 +More
2/1 2/1 15/10 +24
Kisumu All Stars FC vs Mathare United FC @ 14:00
1x2 +More
26/1023/1021/20 +24
Leopards SC vs Western Stima FC @ 15:15
1x2 +More
17/2012/567/20 +24
     Back to Top
Philippines - Philippines United Football League, Division 1
Global Cebu FC vs Stallion FC @ 09:30
1x2 +More
25/1 15/1 1/33 +10
Kaya Fc-Iloilo vs Ceres-Negros FC @ 10:00
1x2 +More
4/1 13/46/10 +25
Green Archers United vs Air Force FC @ 13:00
1x2 +More
1/1219/218/1 +24
     Back to Top
Czech Republic - Czech Republic CFL, Group A
FK Pribram B vs Loko Vltavin @ 10:00
1x2 +More
23/2059/2037/20 +57
SK Motorlet Praha vs FK Admira Prague @ 10:15
1x2 +More
9/1016/59/4 +57
SK Benesov vs FC Viktoria Plzen B @ 10:15
1x2 +More
33/2057/2013/10 +57
Stechovice vs SK Slavia Praha B @ 11:00
1x2 +More
28/1033/1015/20 +57
     Back to Top
Czech Republic - Czech Republic CFL, Group B
FK Jablonec B vs Tj Sokol Zivanice @ 10:15
1x2 +More
21/2031/1039/20 +57
Tj Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici vs FC Hradec Kralove B @ 15:30
1x2 +More
7/1071/2029/10 +57
Tj Slovan Velvary vs SK Sokol Brozany @ 15:30
1x2 +More
3/105/1 6/1 +56
     Back to Top
Czech Republic - Czech Republic FNL
Pardubice vs FK Fotbal Trinec @ 10:15
1x2 +More
7/1011/437/10 +60
FK Banik Sokolov vs SK Lisen @ 10:15
1x2 +More
11/1012/512/5 +60
FK Slavoj Vysehrad vs FC Vysocina Jihlava @ 10:15
1x2 +More
63/2049/2017/20 +60
1.sk Prostejov vs FK Viktoria Zizkov @ 14:30
1x2 +More
15/1043/2037/20 +60
     Back to Top
Czech Republic - Czech Republic MSFL
FC Odra Petrkovice vs Banik Ostrava B @ 10:15
1x2 +More
1/1 29/1043/20 +57
Fotbal Frydek Mistek vs MFk Vyskov @ 10:15
1x2 +More
29/2028/1015/10 +57
FC Hlucin vs FC Fastav Zlin B @ 14:30
1x2 +More
1/1 61/2021/10 +57
Rosice vs FC Msa Dolni Benesov @ 14:30
1x2 +More
2/911/29/1 +3
Uhersky Brod vs SK Unicov @ 14:30
1x2 +More
23/2059/2019/10 +57
     Back to Top
Czech Republic - Czech Youth League
Ceske Budejovice vs 1.fk Pribram @ 11:00
1x2 +More
21/1059/2021/20 +57
FK Mlada Boleslav vs Slavia Prague @ 11:00
1x2 +More
27/421/43/10 +55
Opava vs FC Hradec Kralove @ 12:00
1x2 +More
29/2029/1029/20 +57
FC Viktoria Plzen vs FC Zbrojovka Brno @ 12:30
1x2 +More
14/1059/2015/10 +57
1 FC Slovacko vs FC Pardubice @ 13:00
1x2 +More
13/1013/431/20 +57
     Back to Top
Czech Republic - Czech Republic 1. Liga
FC Slovan Liberec vs FK Jablonec @ 14:30
1x2 +More
5/422/1043/20 +60
FC Fastav Zlin vs FK Mlada Boleslav @ 16:30
1x2 +More
13/1023/102/1 +60
SK Sigma Olomouc vs SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice @ 16:30
1x2 +More
13/2028/1077/20 +59
SK Slavia Prague vs 1 FK Pribram @ 19:00
1x2 +More
1/149/1 27/1 +58
     Back to Top
Romania - Romania Liga 2
CS Sportul Snagov Sa vs CS Pandurii Lignitul Targu Jiu @ 10:00
1x2 +More
21/1049/2012/10 +57
AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi vs AFC Turris-Oltul Turnu Magurele @ 10:00
1x2 +More
18/1012/514/10 +56
Metaloglobus Bucuresti vs CSM Resita @ 10:00
1x2 +More
8/1028/1059/20 +57
SCM Gloria Buzau vs ACS Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu @ 10:00
1x2 +More
19/2053/2051/20 +56
FC Petrolul Ploiesti vs CS Concordia Chiajna @ 10:30
1x2 +More
9/105/229/10 +56
FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc vs FC Rapid 1923 @ 15:00
1x2 +More
63/2053/208/10 +56
     Back to Top
Romania - Romania Liga I
FC Cfr 1907 Cluj vs Universitatea Craiova 1948 CS @ 19:30
1x2 +More
8/1047/2069/20 +60
     Back to Top
South Africa - MultiChoice Diski Challenge
Sundowns Res vs Cape Town City Res @ 10:00
1x2 +More
9/109/428/10 +2
Baroka FC Res vs Amazulu Res @ 10:00
1x2 +More
12/102/1 9/4 +2
Stellenbosch FC Res vs Golden Arrows Res @ 10:00
1x2 +More
15/2012/533/10 +2
Highlands Park Res vs Maritzburg United Res @ 12:00
1x2 +More
4/726/109/2 +2
Orlando Pirates Res vs Polokwane City Res @ 12:00
1x2 +More
8/1326/104/1 +2
     Back to Top
South Africa - South Africa National First Division
Swallows vs Ajax Cpt @ 15:00
1x2 +More
12/519/1027/20 +24
Royal Eagles vs Uthongathi FC @ 15:30
1x2 +More
18/102/1 33/20 +24
TS Sporting FC vs Cosmos @ 15:30
1x2 +More
15/1019/1021/10 +24
Steenberg United vs Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila FC @ 15:30
1x2 +More
37/2019/1033/20 +24
Pretoria University FC vs Mbombela United FC @ 15:30
1x2 +More
31/2019/102/1 +24
Free State Stars FC vs Cape Umoya United FC @ 15:30
1x2 +More
7/1026/1015/4 +24
     Back to Top
South Africa - Telkom Knockout Cup
Arrows vs Polokwane City @ 15:00
1x2 +More
27/2019/1047/20 +61
Cape Town City FC vs Kaizer Chiefs @ 15:00
1x2 +More
29/2018/1047/20 +61
Pirates vs Stellenbosch FC @ 18:00
1x2 +More
4/726/1011/2 +60
Supersport vs Baroka FC @ 20:15
1x2 +More
17/2023/107/2 +60
     Back to Top
Greece - Greece U19 Super League
Atromitos Athinon vs Panathinaikos @ 10:30
1x2 +More
16/55/217/20 +25
Olympiacos FC vs OFI @ 13:00
1x2 +More
1/723/421/1 +23
AEK Athens vs Volos Nps @ 13:00
1x2 +More
2/115/1 19/1 +1
Panaitolikos vs AE Larissa FC @ 13:30
1x2 +More
21/2047/205/2 +25
PAOK Thessaloniki vs Lamia 1964 @ 14:30
1x2 +More
1/1235/424/1 +22
Panionios vs Asteras Tripolis @ 15:00
1x2 +More
14/109/419/10 +25
     Back to Top
Greece - Greece Football League
PAE PS Kalamata vs Ionikos Nikea FC @ 14:00
1x2 +More
5/1011/425/4 +23
AS Olympiakos Volou 1937 vs Thesprotos @ 15:00
1x2 +More
11/2059/2019/4 +24
     Back to Top
Greece - Greece Super League
Olympiacos FC vs OFI Crete FC @ 18:30
1x2 +More
2/1111/212/1 +59
Panaitolikos vs AE Larissa FC @ 19:00
1x2 +More
23/202/1 53/20 +60
     Back to Top
Algeria - Algeria Youth League
JSM Bejaia U21 vs AS Khroub U21 @ 11:00
1x2 +More
7/2015/45/1 +1
     Back to Top
Algeria - Algeria Ligue 2
ASM Oran vs USM Annaba @ 16:00
1x2 +More
7/207/28/1 +23
RC Relizane vs RC Arbaa @ 16:00
1x2 +More
5/1059/2025/4 +23
A Bou Saada vs MO Bejaia @ 16:00
1x2 +More
19/2039/2069/20 +24
OM Arzew vs DRB Tadjenant @ 16:00
1x2 +More
13/2051/2017/4 +24
MC EL Eulma vs Ol. Medea @ 19:00
1x2 +More
9/1041/2037/10 +24
WA Tlemcen vs JSM Skikda @ 19:00
1x2 +More
5/1028/1013/2 +23
     Back to Top
France - France Championnat National U19, Group C
EA Guingamp vs FC Girondins de Bordeaux @ 11:00
1x2 +More
23/203/1 7/4 +25
     Back to Top
France - France Division 1, Women
Montpellier Hsc vs Metz FC @ 14:30
1x2 +More
1/3313/1 23/1 +1
FC Fleury vs Soyaux Asj @ 14:30
1x2 +More
53/2026/109/10 +56
Girondins Bordeaux vs Olympique Marseille @ 14:30
1x2 +More
9/207/25/1 +56
Stade De Reims vs EA Guingamp @ 14:30
1x2 +More
27/2023/1037/20 +56
Paris Saint-Germain vs Paris FC @ 20:45
1x2 +More
1/1621/219/1 +54
     Back to Top
France - France Ligue 2
AC Havre vs Lorient @ 15:00
1x2 +More
16/102/1 18/10 +63
     Back to Top
France - France Ligue 1
Lyon vs Dijon @ 17:30
1x2 +More
7/2017/413/2 +88
Toulouse vs Lille @ 20:00
1x2 +More
49/2023/1023/20 +88
Nimes vs Amiens @ 20:00
1x2 +More
23/2023/1053/20 +68
Reims vs Montpellier @ 20:00
1x2 +More
12/102/1 28/10 +68
Angers vs Brest @ 20:00
1x2 +More
13/2011/419/4 +88
Metz vs Nantes @ 20:00
1x2 +More
17/102/1 19/10 +88
     Back to Top
Germany Amateur - Germany Amateur A-Jun-BL N|N-E
Hamburger SV vs RB Leipzig @ 11:00
1x2 +More
13/1069/2014/10 +57
Holstein Kiel vs Dynamo Dresden @ 11:00
1x2 +More
31/207/212/10 +57
Niendorfer Tsv 1919 vs FC St. Pauli @ 13:00
1x2 +More
21/213/22/11 +55
1 FC Union Berlin vs VfL Wolfsburg @ 13:00
1x2 +More
3/1 71/2013/20 +57
Chemnitzer FC vs Hertha BSC Berlin @ 13:30
1x2 +More
18/1 37/41/12 +55
     Back to Top
Germany Amateur - Germany Amateur A-Jun-BL S|S-W
1. Fsv Mainz 05 vs Eintracht Frankfurt @ 11:00
1x2 +More
21/2028/1043/20 +57
FC Bayern Munich vs Greuther Furth @ 13:00
1x2 +More
1/523/410/1 +55
1899 Hoffenheim vs Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 @ 13:30
1x2 +More
6/1013/473/20 +57
     Back to Top
Germany Amateur - Germany Amateur A-Jun-BL West
1 FC Cologne vs Borussia Mgladbach U19 @ 11:00
1x2 +More
7/1061/2013/4 +57
TSV Alemannia Aachen vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen @ 13:00
1x2 +More
3/1 33/107/10 +57
VfL Bochum vs Viktoria Köln @ 13:00
1x2 +More
23/2061/2018/10 +57
     Back to Top
Germany Amateur - Germany Amateur Bremen-Liga
BTS Neustadt vs SG Aumund-Vegesack 1892 @ 13:00
1x2 +More
4/1 17/45/10 +25
Werder Bremen Iii vs SC Borgfeld @ 13:00
1x2 +More
21/1073/2017/20 +25
     Back to Top
Germany Amateur - Germany Amateur Oberliga NOFV North
Spvgg Blau-Weiss 1890 Berlin vs MSV Pampow @ 13:00
1x2 +More
23/2031/107/4 +25
Torgelower FC Greif vs FC Hansa Rostock II @ 14:00
1x2 +More
37/2016/521/20 +25
Ludwigsfelder FC vs FC Hertha 03 Z. @ 14:00
1x2 +More
29/1067/207/10 +25
     Back to Top
Germany Amateur - Germany Amateur Oberliga NOFV South
VfB 1921 Krieschow vs FSV Martinroda @ 13:00
1x2 +More
15/207/253/20 +25
FC Grimma vs VFC Plauen @ 14:00
1x2 +More
17/2069/209/4 +25
VfL Halle 1896 vs Union Sandersdorf @ 15:00
1x2 +More
8/1013/427/10 +25
     Back to Top
Germany Amateur - Germany Amateur Regionalliga North
Hannover 96 II vs Eintracht Norderstedt @ 13:00
1x2 +More
11/1027/1043/20 +60
SSV Jeddeloh II vs Hamburger SV II @ 16:00
1x2 +More
5/411/437/20 +60
     Back to Top
Germany Amateur - Germany Amateur Regionalliga Northeast
VfB Auerbach 1906 vs FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen @ 13:30
1x2 +More
22/1011/421/20 +60
ZFC Meuselwitz vs Berliner AK 07 @ 13:30
1x2 +More
39/2026/1012/10 +60
VSG Altglienicke vs VfB Germania Halberstadt @ 13:30
1x2 +More
11/2013/417/4 +60
FSV Optik Rathenow vs BFC Dynamo @ 13:30
1x2 +More
43/205/223/20 +60
SV Lichtenberg 47 vs FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin @ 13:30
1x2 +More
61/2047/209/10 +59
     Back to Top
Germany Amateur - Germany Amateur Bayernliga North
SV Seligenporten vs FC Eintracht Bamberg 2010 @ 14:00
1x2 +More
11/2038/1038/10 +25
Wurzburger FV vs FC Viktoria Kahl @ 15:00
1x2 +More
4/104/1 23/4 +25
DJK Vilzing vs Spvgg Ansbach @ 15:00
1x2 +More
5/1038/109/2 +25
Bayern Hof vs ASV Cham @ 15:00
1x2 +More
17/1016/523/20 +25
TSV Karlburg vs DJK Ammerthal @ 16:00
1x2 +More
19/44/1 9/20 +25
TSV Grossbardorf vs TSV Abtswind @ 16:00
1x2 +More
7/2017/423/4 +25
     Back to Top
Germany Amateur - Germany Amateur Bayernliga South
TSV 1874 Kottern vs SV Pullach @ 14:00
1x2 +More
5/1038/109/2 +25
1865 Dachau vs TSV 1882 Landsberg @ 14:00
1x2 +More
27/2016/515/10 +25
FC Deisenhofen vs TSV 1880 Wasserburg @ 15:00
1x2 +More
23/2016/517/10 +25
Hankofen-Hailing vs SV Kirchanschoring @ 16:00
1x2 +More
37/2016/521/20 +25
FC Pipinsried vs SV Donaustauf @ 16:00
1x2 +More
1/527/49/1 +24
     Back to Top
Germany Amateur - Germany Amateur Hessenliga
Hessen Kassel vs SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim @ 14:00
1x2 +More
4/1017/411/2 +25
SC Hessen Dreieich vs SV Neuhof @ 15:00
1x2 +More
6/1071/207/2 +25
TUS Dietkirchen vs SV Steinbach 1920 @ 15:00
1x2 +More
13/2038/1059/20 +25
SC 1929 Waldgirmes vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf @ 15:00
1x2 +More
59/2038/1013/20 +25
1. Hanauer FC 93 vs SV Rot-Weiss Walldorf @ 15:00
1x2 +More
18/1063/2011/10 +25
Turk Gucu Friedberg vs VfB Ginsheim 1916 @ 15:00
1x2 +More
37/2016/521/20 +25
FSV Fernwald vs FC 1931 Eddersheim @ 15:00
1x2 +More
17/227/41/5 +24
     Back to Top
Germany Amateur - Germany Amateur Oberliga Baden Wuerttemberg
TSV Ilshofen vs Spfr. Dorfmerkingen @ 14:00
1x2 +More
6/1069/2069/20 +25
SSV Reutlingen 1905 vs SV Sandhausen II @ 14:00
1x2 +More
9/2017/417/4 +25
FC Nottingen vs 1. Goppinger SV @ 15:30
1x2 +More
2/1 67/201/1 +25
SV Oberachern vs SGV Freiberg @ 15:30
1x2 +More
8/1016/553/20 +25
Neckarsulm vs FV Ravensburg @ 15:30
1x2 +More
23/2016/517/10 +25
SV Linx vs Freiburger FC @ 15:30
1x2 +More
1/1 67/202/1 +25
VfB Stuttgart II vs FSV 08 Bissingen @ 15:30
1x2 +More
7/1034/103/1 +25
FC 08 Villingen vs Stuttgarter Kickers @ 18:30
1x2 +More
11/1063/2037/20 +25
     Back to Top
Germany Amateur - Germany Amateur Oberliga Hamburg
SV Curslack-Neuengamme 1919 vs TSV Buchholz 08 @ 14:00
1x2 +More
23/2016/517/10 +25
     Back to Top
Germany Amateur - Germany Amateur Regionalliga Bavaria
TSV Rain|Lech vs VfB Eichstatt @ 14:00
1x2 +More
69/2011/415/20 +60
VfR Garching vs FC Augsburg II @ 14:00
1x2 +More
29/2026/1016/10 +60
SV Heimstetten vs Spvgg Bayreuth @ 14:00
1x2 +More
7/216/513/20 +60
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg vs FV Illertissen @ 14:00
1x2 +More
7/1059/2016/5 +60
SV Wacker Burghausen vs TSV Aubstadt @ 14:00
1x2 +More
11/105/29/4 +60
TSV 1860 Rosenheim vs Spvgg Greuther Furth II @ 14:00
1x2 +More
9/426/1021/20 +60
SV Schalding-Heining vs 1 FC Nuremberg II @ 14:00
1x2 +More
9/427/1021/20 +60
     Back to Top
Germany Amateur - Germany Amateur Regionalliga Southwest
FK 03 Pirmasens vs FSV Frankfurt 1899 @ 14:00
1x2 +More
37/2047/2014/10 +60
Aalen vs FC Bayern Alzenau 1920 @ 14:00
1x2 +More
5/449/202/1 +60
SC Freiburg II vs FC Giessen @ 14:00
1x2 +More
9/1026/1057/20 +60
SV 07 Elversberg vs Fc-Astoria Walldorf @ 14:00
1x2 +More
6/1013/438/10 +60
Offenbacher FC Kickers 1901 vs 1. Fsv Mainz 05 II @ 14:00
1x2 +More
15/2057/2031/10 +60
TSV Steinbach 1921 vs TUS Rot-Weiss Koblenz @ 14:00
1x2 +More
2/1111/225/2 +58
SSV Ulm 1846 vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II @ 14:00
1x2 +More
17/2027/1059/20 +60
Bahlinger SC vs 1. FC Saarbrucken @ 14:00
1x2 +More
38/1016/56/10 +59
FC 08 Homburg-Saar vs TSG Balingen 1848 @ 14:00
1x2 +More
4/104/1 21/4 +59
     Back to Top
Germany Amateur - Germany Amateur Regionalliga West
Bergisch Gladbach vs RW Essen @ 14:00
1x2 +More
14/1 6/1 1/6 +58
RW Oberhausen vs SV Rodinghausen @ 14:00
1x2 +More
18/105/227/20 +60
SC Fortuna Cologne vs VfL Sportfreunde Lotte 1929 @ 14:00
1x2 +More
29/209/437/20 +60
SV Lippstadt 08 vs VfB Homberg @ 14:00
1x2 +More
11/1026/1022/10 +60
FC Schalke 04 II vs TUS Haltern @ 14:00
1x2 +More
6/1061/2017/4 +60
SG Wattenscheid 09 vs Fortuna Dusseldorf II @ 14:00
1x2 +More
21/2026/109/4 +60
Borussia Mgladbach II vs Wuppertaler SV @ 14:30
1x2 +More
5/1073/2019/4 +60
Bonner SC vs Borussia Dortmund II @ 14:30
1x2 +More
15/1049/2033/20 +60
     Back to Top
Germany Amateur - Germany Amateur Schleswig-Holstein-Liga
SV Eutin 08 vs Oldenburger SV @ 14:00
1x2 +More
17/1016/523/20 +25
TSV Kropp vs VfB Lubeck II @ 14:00
1x2 +More
13/221/43/10 +25
PSV Neumunster vs TSV Bordesholm @ 14:00
1x2 +More
33/2013/412/10 +25
Inter Turkspor Kiel vs SV Eichede @ 16:00
1x2 +More
21/49/24/10 +25
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 II vs TSB Flensburg @ 16:15
1x2 +More
37/2016/521/20 +25
     Back to Top
Germany Amateur - Germany Amateur Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz|Saar
TSV Schott Mainz vs Arminia Ludwigshafen @ 14:30
1x2 +More
7/2017/427/4 +24
FV Diefflen vs Eintracht Trier @ 15:00
1x2 +More
14/1063/2029/20 +25
TSG Pfeddersheim vs FC Karbach @ 15:30
1x2 +More
11/2038/1077/20 +25
TuS Mechtersheim vs Hassia Bingen @ 15:30
1x2 +More
1/1 13/42/1 +25
TUS Koblenz 1911 vs FV Dudenhofen @ 16:30
1x2 +More
11/2015/477/20 +25
     Back to Top
Germany Amateur - Germany Amateur Oberliga Westfalen
FC Eintracht Rheine vs 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn @ 15:00
1x2 +More
1/1 16/52/1 +25
     Back to Top
Germany Amateur - Germany Amateur Oberliga Niederrhein
TVD Velbert 1870 vs Spvg Schonnebeck 1910 @ 16:00
1x2 +More
37/2016/521/20 +25
     Back to Top
Germany Amateur - Germany Amateur Oberliga Niedersachsen
SV Atlas Delmenhorst vs Heeslinger SC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
8/1013/427/10 +25
MTV Eintracht Celle vs Kickers Emden @ 16:00
1x2 +More
11/2037/1038/10 +25
Arminia Hannover vs U.s.i. Lupo-Martini @ 16:00
1x2 +More
19/2016/521/10 +25
     Back to Top
Italy - Italy Campionato Primavera 1
Genoa Cfc vs Inter Milano @ 11:00
1x2 +More
31/1059/207/10 +25
SSC Napoli vs AS Roma @ 13:00
1x2 +More
7/213/46/10 +25
     Back to Top
Italy - Italy Campionato Primavera 2, Girone B
Trapani Calcio vs Crotone @ 11:00
1x2 +More
27/2028/1031/20 +25
Livorno vs Pisa Calcio @ 11:00
1x2 +More
7/1013/459/20 +25
     Back to Top
Italy - Italy Lega Pro, Girone A
US Pianese vs AC Monza @ 15:00
1x2 +More
73/2012/515/20 +59
Aurora Pro Patria 1919 vs FC Pro Vercelli 1892 @ 15:00
1x2 +More
16/1022/1016/10 +59
SS Arezzo vs US Alessandria Calcio 1912 @ 20:45
1x2 +More
27/2022/1019/10 +59
     Back to Top
Italy - Italy Lega Pro, Girone B
FC Sudtirol vs Gubbio @ 15:00
1x2 +More
19/209/457/20 +59
Ravenna FC 1913 vs FC Arzignano Valchiampo @ 18:30
1x2 +More
11/205/211/2 +57
Sambenedettese vs Virtus Vecomp Verona @ 20:45
1x2 +More
5/1061/2019/4 +59
     Back to Top
Italy - Italy Serie D, Girone D
ASD Sasso Marconi 1924 vs Mezzolara Calcio @ 15:00
1x2 +More
14/1022/1037/20 +25
     Back to Top
Italy - Italy Serie B
Venezia vs Sportiva Salernitana @ 15:00
1x2 +More
14/1041/202/1 +63
Pescara vs Spezia @ 15:00
1x2 +More
12/1022/1022/10 +63
Entella vs Trapani @ 15:00
1x2 +More
21/2043/2026/10 +63
Juve Stabia vs Pordenone Calcio @ 15:00
1x2 +More
15/102/1 19/10 +63
Benevento Calcio vs Perugia @ 18:00
1x2 +More
7/1049/2038/10 +64
     Back to Top
Italy - Italy Serie A
Lazio vs Atalanta @ 15:00
1x2 +More
12/1027/1041/20 +89
Napoli vs Verona @ 18:00
1x2 +More
2/911/211/1 +87
Juventus vs Bologna FC @ 20:45
1x2 +More
7/204/1 31/4 +87
     Back to Top
Italy - Italy Serie D, Girone H
USD Bitonto Calcio vs Taranto FC 1927 @ 15:30
1x2 +More
29/2043/2018/10 +24
     Back to Top
Italy - Italy Lega Pro, Girone C
AZ Picerno vs Virtus Francavilla Calcio @ 16:00
1x2 +More
5/49/441/20 +59
Viterbo Calcio vs Rende Calcio 1968 @ 18:30
1x2 +More
7/2033/1017/2 +57
     Back to Top
Slovakia - Slovenia U19
Nitra vs MSK Zilina @ 11:00
1x2 +More
16/103/1 13/10 +25
Ruzomberok vs MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica @ 11:00
1x2 +More
4/1038/106/1 +25
Senica vs Spartak Trnava @ 11:00
1x2 +More
29/2029/1029/20 +25
     Back to Top
Slovakia - Slovakia 2. Liga
FK Dubnica Nad Vahom vs FC Petrzalka 1898 @ 14:30
1x2 +More
15/2061/2031/10 +57
KFC Komarno vs Partizan Bardejov @ 14:30
1x2 +More
1/1 3/1 21/10 +57
FC Kosice vs Slovan Bratislava B @ 14:30
1x2 +More
5/1034/1019/4 +56
MFk Dukla Banska Bystrica vs FK Slavoj Trebisov @ 14:30
1x2 +More
2/911/29/1 +55
MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas vs MSK Zilina B @ 14:30
1x2 +More
14/1029/1015/10 +57
     Back to Top
Slovakia - Slovakia Superliga
Skf Sered vs FC Spartak Trnava @ 17:00
1x2 +More
7/449/2014/10 +60
SK Slovan Bratislava vs FK Pohronie Ziar Nad Hronom Dolna Zdana @ 17:00
1x2 +More
1/829/416/1 +59
FC Nitra vs MFK Ruzomberok @ 17:00
1x2 +More
18/1049/2027/20 +60
MSK Zilina vs MFK Zemplin Michalovce @ 17:00
1x2 +More
1/419/435/4 +59
     Back to Top
Spain - Spain Primera Division Femenina
Athletic Bilbao vs Real Betis Balompie @ 11:00
1x2 +More
5/447/2019/10 +24
Sporting de Huelva vs RC Deportivo La Coruna @ 13:00
1x2 +More
7/216/56/10 +24
UD Granadilla Tenerife Sur vs Real Sociedad @ 17:30
1x2 +More
12/1057/2017/10 +24
     Back to Top
Spain - Spain Primera Division
SD Eibar vs Barcelona @ 13:00
1x2 +More
9/269/2011/20 +89
Atl Madrid vs Valencia @ 16:00
1x2 +More
6/1028/105/1 +88
Getafe vs Leganes @ 18:30
1x2 +More
17/2043/2017/4 +89
RCD Mallorca vs Real Madrid @ 21:00
1x2 +More
5/1 34/105/10 +88
     Back to Top
Spain - Spain Segunda B Group II
Real Union de Irun vs Athletic Bilbao B @ 16:00
1x2 +More
37/2047/2013/10 +57
CA Osasuna B vs Unionistas de Salamanca CF @ 16:30
1x2 +More
13/1047/2019/10 +57
SD Amorebieta vs UD Logrones @ 16:30
1x2 +More
26/1012/519/20 +56
Real Valladolid B vs Deportivo Alaves B @ 17:00
1x2 +More
7/1051/2037/10 +56
Arenas Club de Getxo vs Burgos CF @ 18:00
1x2 +More
21/1047/2012/10 +57
     Back to Top
Spain - Spain Segunda Division
Ponferradina vs Numancia @ 16:00
1x2 +More
21/2041/2029/10 +63
Alcorcon vs Almeria @ 16:00
1x2 +More
15/1037/2043/20 +63
Lugo vs SD Huesca @ 18:00
1x2 +More
41/2043/2027/20 +63
Elche vs Gijon @ 18:00
1x2 +More
14/1039/2043/20 +63
Extremadura UD vs Vallecano @ 20:00
1x2 +More
43/2043/2013/10 +63
     Back to Top
Spain - Spain Segunda B Group III
Llagostera vs Barcelona B FC @ 17:30
1x2 +More
22/1012/511/10 +57
CF Villarreal B vs Lleida Esportiu @ 18:00
1x2 +More
23/2021/1012/5 +56
Atletico Levante UD vs UD Cornella @ 18:00
1x2 +More
29/2039/2039/20 +56
     Back to Top
Singapore - Singapore Singapore Cup, Group A
Balestier Khalsa FC vs Tampines Rovers FC @ 11:30
1x2 +More
69/2016/56/10 +57
Warriors FC vs Home United FC @ 11:30
1x2 +More
27/2011/416/10 +57
     Back to Top
Singapore - Singapore Singapore Cup, Group B
Hougang United FC vs Brunei Dpmm FC @ 11:30
1x2 +More
37/2026/1012/10 +57
Geylang International FC vs Albirex Niigata Singapore FC @ 11:30
1x2 +More
7/45/213/10 +57
     Back to Top
Estonia - Estonia Esiliiga
Rakvere JK Tarvas vs Tallinna JK Legion @ 12:00
1x2 +More
19/227/42/11 +58
Parnu JK Vaprus vs Tartu JK Welco @ 18:00
1x2 +More
2/925/48/1 +58
     Back to Top
Estonia - Estonia Esiliiga B
FC Helios Voru vs Vandra JK Vaprus @ 12:00
1x2 +More
5/1 5/1 2/7 +1
     Back to Top
Estonia - Estonia Premium Liiga
Paide Linnameeskond vs JK Tallinna Kalev @ 12:00
1x2 +More
1/1117/218/1 +58
Levadia Tallinn vs FC Kuressaare @ 12:00
1x2 +More
1/119/1 19/1 +57
     Back to Top
Finland - Finland Kakkonen, Promotion Round, Group A
Jippo vs FC Viikingit @ 12:00
1x2 +More
17/2057/2051/20 +3
Japs vs Mikkelin Palloilijat @ 13:00
1x2 +More
7/461/2023/20 +57
     Back to Top
Finland - Finland Ykkonen Women
HPS Women vs PK-35 RY Women @ 12:00
1x2 +More
12/107/213/10 +1
     Back to Top
Finland - Finland Kakkonen, Promotion Round, Group B
FC Espoo vs IF Gnistan @ 13:00
1x2 +More
39/2063/201/1 +57
     Back to Top
Finland - Finland Kakkonen, Promotion Round, Group C
Jakobstads Bollklubb vs SJK Akatemia @ 13:00
1x2 +More
41/2034/109/10 +3
     Back to Top
Finland - Finland Naisten Liiga, Relegation group
TPS vs Tampereen Ilves @ 13:00
1x2 +More
13/2073/2029/10 +3
Ons Oulu vs IK Myran @ 13:00
1x2 +More
11/1079/2031/20 +57
     Back to Top
Finland - Finland Veikkausliiga, Championship Round
Tampereen Ilves vs HJK Helsinki @ 14:00
1x2 +More
29/2043/2018/10 +60
FC Honka vs IFK Mariehamn @ 14:00
1x2 +More
11/2061/2017/4 +60
FC Inter Turku vs Kuopion Palloseura @ 14:00
1x2 +More
27/2023/1037/20 +61
     Back to Top
Finland - Finland Veikkausliiga, Relegation Round
Hifk vs Rovaniemen Palloseura @ 14:00
1x2 +More
19/2012/553/20 +60
KPV Kokkola vs Vaasa PS @ 14:00
1x2 +More
1/1 51/2012/5 +61
Seinajoen JK vs FC Lahti @ 14:00
1x2 +More
14/1043/2019/10 +60
     Back to Top
Kazakhstan - Kazakhstan Premier League
FC Irtysh Pavlodar vs FC Kaisar Kyzylorda @ 12:00
1x2 +More
12/109/422/10 +56
FK Atyrau vs FC Zhetysu @ 12:00
1x2 +More
17/1022/1015/10 +56
     Back to Top
Lithuania - Lithuania A Liga
Vilniaus Riteriai vs FK Kauno Zalgiris @ 12:00
1x2 +More
21/2026/1023/10 +3
     Back to Top
Portugal - Portugal U23 Championship
Benfica vs Sporting CP @ 12:00
1x2 +More
29/2051/2031/20 +25
Academica Coimbra vs Vitoria Setubal @ 16:00
1x2 +More
41/2028/1021/20 +25
     Back to Top
Portugal - Portugal Taca de Portugal
Clube Condeixa vs Rio Ave FC @ 12:15
1x2 +More
35/421/41/4 +60
Sintra Football vs Vitoria Guimaraes @ 15:00
1x2 +More
29/419/47/20 +60
Louletano vs FC Pacos Ferreira @ 16:00
1x2 +More
17/47/211/20 +61
Academico de Viseu vs Real Sporte @ 16:00
1x2 +More
17/205/27/2 +62
SC Espinho vs UD Vilafranquense @ 16:00
1x2 +More
27/2049/202/1 +61
Amora FC vs AD Sanjoanense @ 16:00
1x2 +More
14/1049/2019/10 +62
Fabril Barreiro vs Moreirense FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
23/213/21/5 +60
Pevidem SC vs CF Os Belenenses @ 16:00
1x2 +More
23/225/41/5 +60
FC Penafiel vs Gil Vicente FC @ 17:00
1x2 +More
21/1023/1027/20 +61
CD Feirense vs CD Tondela @ 18:00
1x2 +More
17/1022/1017/10 +61
Sporting Farense vs CD das Aves @ 18:00
1x2 +More
12/1023/1049/20 +61
Academica Coimbra vs Portimonense SC @ 19:00
1x2 +More
41/2022/1029/20 +61
SC Coimbroes vs FC Porto @ 19:45
1x2 +More
36/1 14/1 1/20 +31
Leca FC vs Sporting Braga @ 21:45
1x2 +More
12/1 6/1 1/5 +60
     Back to Top
Portugal - Portugal U19 Championship, Group North
CD Nacional Madeira vs FC Famalicao @ 17:00
1x2 +More
43/2053/2021/20 +25
     Back to Top
Ukraine - Reserve League
FC Dynamo Kiev vs FC Oleksandriya @ 12:00
1x2 +More
11/2015/438/10 +57
     Back to Top
Ukraine - Ukraine Premier League
Karpaty Lviv vs FC Lviv @ 13:00
1x2 +More
27/2023/1039/20 +60
FC Zorya Lugansk vs SFC Desna Chernihiv @ 16:00
1x2 +More
11/109/45/2 +60
     Back to Top
Ukraine - Ukraine Persha Liga
Girnik-Sport vs Volyn Lutsk @ 14:00
1x2 +More
37/2049/2013/10 +56
FC Balkany Zorya vs FC Kremin Kreminchuh @ 14:00
1x2 +More
6/103/1 79/20 +56
Opfk Cherkashchyna vs Prykarpattya Ivano-Frankivsk @ 14:00
1x2 +More
13/428/1015/20 +57
FC Metalist 1925 vs Obolon-Brovar Kiev @ 15:30
1x2 +More
27/2012/537/20 +56
     Back to Top
Uzbekistan - Uzbekistan PFL
Surkhon Termez vs PFK Navbahor Namangan @ 12:15
1x2 +More
13/1047/202/1 +56
Lokomotiv Tashkent vs FK Buxoro @ 13:30
1x2 +More
4/1038/106/1 +54
PFK Dinamo Samarqand vs FC Pakhtakor Tashkent @ 13:30
1x2 +More
25/44/1 7/20 +56
FC Nasaf vs FC Andijon @ 14:30
1x2 +More
7/1011/471/20 +55
     Back to Top
Armenia - Armenia Premier League
FC Shirak Gyumri vs Ararat Yerevan FC @ 13:00
1x2 +More
12/1012/543/20 +56
     Back to Top
Azerbaijan - Azerbaijan 1st Division
FK Sumgayit-2 vs Turan Tovuz @ 13:00
1x2 +More
19/1059/2023/20 +57
     Back to Top
Azerbaijan - Azerbaijan Premier League
FK Gabala vs Qarabag FK @ 15:00
1x2 +More
21/413/45/10 +59
Keshla FK vs Sabah @ 17:15
1x2 +More
17/2012/516/5 +59
     Back to Top
Belarus - Belarus Vysshaya League
FC Slavia Mozyr vs FC Neman Grodno @ 13:00
1x2 +More
13/1047/202/1 +59
FC BATE Borisov vs FC Gomel @ 15:00
1x2 +More
2/921/419/2 +58
FC Dinamo Minsk vs FC Vitebsk @ 17:00
1x2 +More
15/205/27/2 +60
     Back to Top
Cambodia - Cambodia Premier League
Phnom Penh Crown vs Electricite du Cambodge @ 13:00
1x2 +More
1/4016/1 16/1 +1
     Back to Top
Croatia - Croatia 2. HNL
HNK Orijent 1919 vs NK Rudes @ 13:00
1x2 +More
23/1023/1023/20 +24
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci vs NK Osijek II @ 15:00
1x2 +More
2/1 22/1027/20 +24
NK Solin vs NK Dubrava @ 15:00
1x2 +More
17/205/261/20 +24
     Back to Top
Croatia - Croatia U19 League
HNK Rijeka U19 vs NK Sesvete U19 @ 13:00
1x2 +More
1/39/29/2 +1
     Back to Top
Croatia - Croatia 1. HNL
Vsnk Varazdin vs NK Istra 1961 @ 15:00
1x2 +More
37/2022/1029/20 +59
NK Slaven vs HNK Rijeka @ 17:30
1x2 +More
13/427/108/10 +60
     Back to Top
Denmark - Denmark 2nd Division, Pulje 1
Vanloese IF vs Slagelse BI @ 13:00
1x2 +More
4/1016/529/4 +57
FA 2000 vs BK Avarta @ 13:45
1x2 +More
14/1051/2017/10 +60
Hillerod Fodbold vs Bronshoj BK @ 14:00
1x2 +More
18/1026/1013/10 +60
Skovshoved IF vs HIK Hellerup @ 15:00
1x2 +More
71/2061/2013/20 +60
     Back to Top
Denmark - Denmark Elitedivisionen, Women
Odense Q vs FC Thy - Thistedq @ 13:00
1x2 +More
18/1027/105/4 +3
Koldingq vs Farum BK Fcn @ 13:00
1x2 +More
31/1059/2015/20 +3
     Back to Top
Denmark - Denmark 2nd Division, Pulje 2
Jammerbugt FC vs FC Sydvest 05 @ 14:00
1x2 +More
7/103/1 69/20 +60
Aarhus Fremad vs Vejgaard BK @ 14:00
1x2 +More
1/419/437/4 +58
Naesby BK vs Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus @ 14:00
1x2 +More
23/2026/1041/20 +60
Brabrand IF vs Middelfart BK @ 14:00
1x2 +More
31/2049/2031/20 +60
     Back to Top
Denmark - Denmark 1st Division
Vejle BK vs Kolding IF @ 16:15
1x2 +More
11/2067/2017/4 +59
     Back to Top
Denmark Amateur - Denmark Amateur Danmarksserien, Pulje 1
Tarnby FF vs BK Fremad Valby @ 13:00
1x2 +More
39/2059/2011/10 +24
Ballerup Skovlunde vs Herlev IF @ 13:00
1x2 +More
19/2053/2051/20 +24
Kfum Roskilde vs Ledoje Smorum Fodbold @ 13:30
1x2 +More
1/1 27/1012/5 +24
Koge Nord FC vs Allerod FK @ 14:00
1x2 +More
19/2029/1012/5 +25
Taastrup FC vs IF Skjold Birkeroed @ 14:00
1x2 +More
1/1 31/1043/20 +25
     Back to Top
Denmark Amateur - Denmark Amateur Danmarksserien, Pulje 2
B 1908 Amager vs Karlslunde IF @ 13:00
1x2 +More
1/1 53/2023/10 +24
Kfum BK Kobenhavn 1899 vs Frederikssund @ 13:00
1x2 +More
67/2059/207/10 +25
GVI vs Avedoere IF @ 13:00
1x2 +More
13/1027/107/4 +25
Ishoej IF vs Greve Fodbold @ 14:00
1x2 +More
7/2017/423/4 +25
AB Taarnby vs BK Union @ 15:00
1x2 +More
11/2037/1038/10 +25
     Back to Top
Denmark Amateur - Denmark Amateur Danmarksserien, Pulje 3
Kolding BK vs Otterup B & IK @ 13:00
1x2 +More
12/531/109/10 +25
Odder Igf vs SFB Oure FA @ 14:00
1x2 +More
31/1031/107/10 +25
OKS vs Tarup-Paarup IF @ 15:00
1x2 +More
22/1031/1019/20 +25
BK Marienlyst vs Varde IF @ 15:30
1x2 +More
37/2061/2023/20 +25
     Back to Top
Denmark Amateur - Denmark Amateur Danmarksserien, Pulje 4
Viby IF vs Kjellerup IF @ 13:00
1x2 +More
29/1063/2015/20 +3
Norresundby BK vs Lyseng IF @ 14:00
1x2 +More
73/207/26/10 +3
     Back to Top
Germany - Germany 2nd Bundesliga
SSV Jahn Regensburg vs SV Sandhausen @ 13:00
1x2 +More
5/45/237/20 +64
SV Wehen Wiesbaden vs 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 @ 13:00
1x2 +More
18/1051/205/4 +64
FC St. Pauli vs Darmstadt @ 13:00
1x2 +More
19/2012/553/20 +64
     Back to Top
Germany - Germany 3rd Liga
1. FC Magdeburg vs FC Hansa Rostock @ 14:00
1x2 +More
21/209/451/20 +60
SC Preussen 06 Munster vs SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach @ 14:00
1x2 +More
11/1051/2043/20 +60
FC Ingolstadt 04 vs Chemnitzer FC @ 14:00
1x2 +More
5/1067/209/2 +60
TSV 1860 Munich vs Krefelder FC Uerdingen 05 @ 14:00
1x2 +More
21/2049/209/4 +61
Eintracht Braunschweig vs Spvgg Unterhaching @ 14:00
1x2 +More
1/1 5/247/20 +61
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 vs Hallescher FC @ 14:00
1x2 +More
16/1047/2015/10 +60
     Back to Top
Germany - Germany Bundesliga
Werder Bremen vs Hertha Berlin @ 15:30
1x2 +More
23/2053/2043/20 +89
Augsburg vs FC Bayern Munich @ 15:30
1x2 +More
15/1 29/41/6 +87
RB Leipzig vs Wolfsburg @ 15:30
1x2 +More
11/2033/109/2 +89
Fortuna Dusseldorf vs 1. Fsv Mainz 05 @ 15:30
1x2 +More
16/1051/2016/10 +89
1. FC Union Berlin vs Freiburg @ 15:30
1x2 +More
16/1012/517/10 +89
Dortmund vs Borussia Monchengladbach @ 18:30
1x2 +More
5/1073/2019/4 +89
     Back to Top
Latvia - Latvia Virsliga
FK Ventspils vs Riga FC @ 13:00
1x2 +More
5/247/2021/20 +59
FK Rigas Futbola Skola vs BFC Daugavpils @ 15:00
1x2 +More
4/1077/206/1 +59
     Back to Top
Norway - Norway 2nd Division, avd 1
Egersunds vs Stjordals|Blink @ 13:00
1x2 +More
9/416/517/20 +57
Sola FK vs Moss FK @ 13:00
1x2 +More
37/2031/1021/20 +57
Byaesen vs Hodd @ 13:00
1x2 +More
9/433/1017/20 +57
Fredrikstad FK vs Kvik Halden FK @ 13:00
1x2 +More
27/2057/2015/10 +57
Arendal FK vs Vidar FK @ 13:00
1x2 +More
11/2077/2013/4 +57
Nardo vs Brattvag @ 13:00
1x2 +More
23/2057/2018/10 +57
Levanger vs Bryne FK @ 13:00
1x2 +More
9/1059/2023/10 +57
     Back to Top
Norway - Norway 2nd Division, avd 2
Fram Larvik vs Kjelsaas @ 13:00
1x2 +More
21/2063/2018/10 +57
Oppsal IF vs Elverum @ 13:00
1x2 +More
16/1029/105/4 +57
Sotra SK vs Odds BK 2 @ 13:00
1x2 +More
5/426/1018/10 +57
Asker vs Floro @ 13:00
1x2 +More
7/1016/53/1 +57
Alta IF vs Grorud IL @ 13:00
1x2 +More
18/1063/2011/10 +57
Aasane Fotball vs FK Mjoelner @ 13:00
1x2 +More
2/1113/239/4 +55
Baerum SK vs Senja FK @ 13:00
1x2 +More
17/2059/2051/20 +57
     Back to Top
Norway - Norway 3rd Division, Group 1
Nordstrand vs Krakeroy @ 13:00
1x2 +More
5/104/1 71/20 +25
Rommen vs Eidsvold TF @ 13:00
1x2 +More
17/417/49/20 +25
Herd vs Lorenskog IF @ 13:00
1x2 +More
61/204/1 6/10 +25
     Back to Top
Norway - Norway 3rd Division, Group 2
Drobak-Frogn vs Lyn FK @ 13:00
1x2 +More
9/1 27/42/11 +24
Mjondalen 2 vs Halsen IF @ 13:00
1x2 +More
11/2071/207/2 +25
Ullern vs Follo @ 13:00
1x2 +More
17/2013/422/10 +25
Valerenga IF 2 vs Orn-Horten @ 13:00
1x2 +More
11/204/1 33/10 +25
Grei vs Lokomotiv Oslo @ 13:00
1x2 +More
12/1031/1016/10 +25
FK Tonsberg vs Norild @ 13:00
1x2 +More
1/1611/1 17/1 +22
Frigg Oslo FK vs Ready @ 13:00
1x2 +More
23/2033/1016/10 +25
     Back to Top
Norway - Norway 3rd Division, Group 3
Flint vs Vindbjart @ 13:00
1x2 +More
39/2067/2019/20 +25
Bryne 2 vs Viking FK 2 @ 13:00
1x2 +More
7/221/44/10 +25
Donn vs Storm BK @ 13:00
1x2 +More
2/1315/210/1 +24
Vardeneset vs Brodd @ 13:00
1x2 +More
51/2071/2015/20 +25
Madla vs Staal Joerpeland IL @ 13:00
1x2 +More
21/2033/1018/10 +25
Flekkeroy vs Mandalskameratene @ 13:00
1x2 +More
4/109/219/4 +25
     Back to Top
Norway - Norway 3rd Division, Group 4
Sogndal 2 vs Bergen Nord @ 13:00
1x2 +More
3/1023/45/1 +25
Fana vs FK Fyllingsdalen @ 13:00
1x2 +More
23/2063/2033/20 +25
Brann 2 vs Vestfossen @ 13:00
1x2 +More
3/1023/45/1 +25
Os vs Vard Haugesund @ 13:00
1x2 +More
21/411/23/10 +25
SK Djerv 1919 vs Fjora FK @ 13:00
1x2 +More
9/2079/204/1 +25
     Back to Top
Norway - Norway 3rd Division, Group 5
Kongsvinger IL Fotball 2 vs Ranheim 2 @ 13:00
1x2 +More
6/104/1 57/20 +25
Strindheim TF vs FK Gjovik-Lyn @ 13:00
1x2 +More
11/1071/2016/10 +25
Steinkjer vs Nybergsund IL Trysil @ 13:00
1x2 +More
33/423/42/9 +24
Tiller IL vs Brumunddal Fotball @ 13:00
1x2 +More
15/2037/1012/5 +25
Raufoss IL 2 vs Orkla @ 13:00
1x2 +More
23/2017/413/10 +25
Verdal vs Kolstad @ 13:00
1x2 +More
31/2073/2011/10 +25
     Back to Top
Norway - Norway 3rd Division, Group 6
Lillestrom SK 2 vs Gjelleraasen IF @ 13:00
1x2 +More
37/2017/417/20 +25
IF Floeya vs Harstad @ 13:00
1x2 +More
3/1021/421/4 +25
Finnsnes IL vs Skjervoy @ 13:00
1x2 +More
3/105/1 6/1 +25
Junkeren vs Bodo|Glimt 2 @ 13:00
1x2 +More
7/104/1 47/20 +25
     Back to Top
Norway - Norway Toppserien, Women
Avaldsnes IL vs Sandviken @ 15:00
1x2 +More
19/1028/1023/20 +3
Roa vs Klepp @ 15:00
1x2 +More
2/1 28/1021/20 +3
Stabaek Fotball vs Lyn @ 15:00
1x2 +More
41/2059/201/1 +3
Fart vs Valerenga @ 15:00
1x2 +More
16/1 10/1 1/14 +3
     Back to Top
Norway - Norway 1st Division
Kongsvinger IL Fotball vs Ham-Kam @ 15:30
1x2 +More
23/2049/2043/20 +60
     Back to Top
Norway - Norway Eliteserien
Kristiansund BK vs Rosenborg BK @ 18:00
1x2 +More
27/1049/2019/20 +63
Valerenga IF vs Stabaek Fotball @ 20:30
1x2 +More
17/2053/203/1 +64
     Back to Top
Poland - Poland II Liga
Rks Garbarnia Krakow vs Gryf Wejherowo @ 13:00
1x2 +More
19/2051/2011/4 +56
Elana Torun vs ZKS Stal Stalowa Wola @ 14:00
1x2 +More
13/1049/2019/10 +57
Skra Czestochowa vs PKS Olimpia Elblag @ 15:00
1x2 +More
31/2023/1033/20 +56
ZKS Stal Rzeszow vs Blekitni Stargard S. @ 15:00
1x2 +More
17/2011/429/10 +57
KS Legionovia Legionowo vs Bytovia Bytow @ 15:30
1x2 +More
51/2027/1019/20 +57
KS Gornik Polkowice vs Resovia Rzeszow @ 16:00
1x2 +More
41/2012/55/4 +56
Widzew Lodz vs GKS Katowice @ 19:10
1x2 +More
9/1011/453/20 +57
     Back to Top
Poland - Poland III Liga, Group 1
Mlks Znicz Biala Piska vs Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki @ 14:00
1x2 +More
8/1059/2057/20 +3
Olimpia Zambrow vs Unia Skierniewice @ 14:00
1x2 +More
19/2027/1049/20 +3
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki vs KS Wasilkow @ 14:00
1x2 +More
13/2063/207/2 +3
TS Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki vs Legia II Warszawa @ 15:00
1x2 +More
19/2027/1049/20 +3
Concordia Elblag vs Bron Radom @ 15:00
1x2 +More
23/2053/2039/20 +3
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki vs KS Ursus Warszawa @ 17:00
1x2 +More
15/203/1 61/20 +3
Sokol Ostroda vs Rks Radomsko @ 18:00
1x2 +More
9/2038/1021/4 +3
     Back to Top
Poland - Poland III Liga, Group 2
Grom Nowy Staw vs Pogon II Szczecin @ 14:00
1x2 +More
53/2063/208/10 +3
Gwardia Koszalin vs Mlks Unia Janikowo @ 15:00
1x2 +More
7/411/45/4 +3
Kp Starogard Gdansk vs Chemik Police @ 15:00
1x2 +More
7/1016/561/20 +3
KS Mieszko Gniezno vs OKS Swit Skolwin Szczecin @ 15:00
1x2 +More
1/1 57/209/4 +3
MKS Nielba Wagrowiec vs SKS Baltyk Gdynia @ 15:00
1x2 +More
15/1053/2015/10 +3
Gornik Konin vs Baltyk Koszalin @ 15:00
1x2 +More
12/1011/437/20 +3
JKS Jarota Jarocin vs Radunia Stezyca @ 15:30
1x2 +More
77/2037/1011/20 +3
KKS 1925 Kalisz vs Sokol Kleczew @ 18:00
1x2 +More
4/109/25/1 +3
MKP Kotwica Kolobrzeg vs Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska @ 18:00
1x2 +More
8/1016/526/10 +57
     Back to Top
Poland - Poland III Liga, Group 4
LKS Wolczanka Wolka Pelkinska vs Jutrzenka Giebultow @ 14:00
1x2 +More
17/2057/2027/10 +3
Podhale Nowy Targ vs Sokol Sieniawa @ 14:00
1x2 +More
12/1053/2039/20 +3
MKS Podlasie Biala Podlaska vs Wisla Sandomierz @ 15:00
1x2 +More
15/1053/2015/10 +3
Avia Swidnik vs KS Wisla Pulawy @ 15:00
1x2 +More
5/411/47/4 +3
Kszo Ssa Ostrowiec Sw. vs Chelmianka Chelm @ 15:00
1x2 +More
9/1028/1051/20 +3
KS Hetman Zamosc vs KS Wisloka Debica @ 15:00
1x2 +More
13/1027/107/4 +3
LKP Motor Lublin vs Korona II Kielce SA @ 17:00
1x2 +More
7/1031/1013/4 +3
     Back to Top
Poland - Poland Ekstraklasa
Korona Kielce SA vs Wisla Plock SA @ 15:00
1x2 +More
5/423/1043/20 +61
Legia Warsaw vs KKS Lech Poznan @ 17:30
1x2 +More
21/2049/2012/5 +61
Jagiellonia Bialystok vs KS Cracovia @ 20:00
1x2 +More
27/2022/1039/20 +60
     Back to Top
Poland - Poland III Liga, Group 3
KS Polonia Bytom SA vs KS Lechia Zielona Gora @ 15:00
1x2 +More
21/2031/1039/20 +3
HKS Ruch Zdzieszowice vs LZS Starowice @ 15:00
1x2 +More
2/1127/410/1 +3
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory vs Rekord Bielsko Biala @ 15:00
1x2 +More
13/1061/2016/10 +3
KS Row 1964 Rybnik vs Ruch Chorzow @ 15:00
1x2 +More
16/1061/2013/10 +3
MKS Piast Zmigrod vs Foto-Higiena Gac @ 15:00
1x2 +More
18/1061/2023/20 +3
Stal Brzeg vs Pniowek Pawlowice Slaskie @ 15:00
1x2 +More
77/2037/1011/20 +3
Miedz Legnica II vs Zaglebie II Lubin @ 15:00
1x2 +More
7/107/229/10 +3
     Back to Top
Poland - Poland I liga
Olimpia Grudziadz vs RKS Radomiak 1910 SA Radom @ 17:00
1x2 +More
7/449/2014/10 +60
KS Warta Poznan vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA @ 17:45
1x2 +More
23/2047/2023/10 +59
Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala vs GKS Jastrzebie Zdroj @ 18:00
1x2 +More
5/412/541/20 +60
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza vs PGE Gks Belchatow @ 19:00
1x2 +More
9/1049/2059/20 +59
     Back to Top
Spain Amateur - Spain Amateur Tercera Division, Group 9
CD Melilla vs CD Huetor Tajar @ 13:00
1x2 +More
14/1047/2018/10 +25
     Back to Top
Spain Amateur - Spain Amateur Tercera Division, Group 12
Union Viera CF vs UD Tenerife Sur Ibarra @ 13:30
1x2 +More
21/2012/549/20 +25
CD Buzanada vs UD Tamaraceite @ 17:00
1x2 +More
2/1 12/55/4 +24
UD Las Palmas C vs CD Mensajero @ 17:30
1x2 +More
21/2051/2023/10 +25
CF Panaderia Pulido vs CD Vera @ 18:00
1x2 +More
12/1026/102/1 +25
     Back to Top
Spain Amateur - Spain Amateur Tercera Division, Group 2
Real Aviles CF vs CD Praviano @ 16:45
1x2 +More
15/1043/2037/20 +24
     Back to Top
Spain Amateur - Spain Amateur Tercera Division, Group 15
Valle de Egues vs CD Beti Onak @ 17:00
1x2 +More
19/2051/2026/10 +25
AD San Juan Pamplona vs CD Fontellas @ 18:00
1x2 +More
1/831/416/1 +24
     Back to Top
Spain Amateur - Spain Amateur Tercera Division, Group 11
CD Ferriolense vs UD Collerense @ 17:45
1x2 +More
13/2029/1073/20 +25
RCD Mallorca B vs CE Esporles @ 18:00
1x2 +More
1/1135/420/1 +23
     Back to Top
Spain Amateur - Spain Amateur Tercera Division, Group 10
CD Pozoblanco vs CD Gerena @ 18:00
1x2 +More
29/2023/1018/10 +24
     Back to Top
Spain Amateur - Spain Amateur Tercera Division, Group 4
Sodupe UC vs CD Ariznabarra @ 18:00
1x2 +More
23/2023/1023/10 +24
JD Somorrostro vs SD Gernika Club @ 18:00
1x2 +More
33/2043/2033/20 +24
SD Deusto vs CD San Ignacio @ 19:30
1x2 +More
29/2043/2019/10 +24
     Back to Top
Spain Amateur - Spain Amateur Tercera Division, Group 5
Santfeliuenc FC vs Terrassa FC @ 18:00
1x2 +More
16/55/217/20 +24
Igualada CF vs CE Manresa @ 18:00
1x2 +More
77/2011/47/10 +24
     Back to Top
Spain Amateur - Spain Amateur Tercera Division, Group 7
Flat Earth FC vs CD San Fernando de Henares @ 18:00
1x2 +More
14/1043/202/1 +24
     Back to Top
Spain Amateur - Spain Amateur Tercera Division, Group 6
Atletico Saguntino vs Novelda CF @ 18:15
1x2 +More
9/1047/2016/5 +24
CD Roda vs Vilamarxant CF @ 18:15
1x2 +More
15/2051/2038/10 +24
     Back to Top
Spain Amateur - Spain Amateur Tercera Division, Group 16
Yague CF vs CD Varea @ 18:30
1x2 +More
11/273/209/20 +25
     Back to Top
Thailand - Thailand Thai League 2
Army United FC vs Police Tero FC @ 13:00
1x2 +More
15/1023/1017/10 +24
     Back to Top
Turkey - Turkey TFF 1. Lig
Hatayspor vs Adana Demirspor @ 13:00
1x2 +More
23/2022/1012/5 +60
Bursaspor vs Umraniyespor @ 15:30
1x2 +More
1/1 23/1011/4 +60
Menemen Belediyespor vs Buyuksehir Belediye Erzurumspor @ 18:00
1x2 +More
9/447/2023/20 +60
     Back to Top
Turkey - Turkey Super Lig
Antalyaspor vs Genclerbirligi SK @ 14:00
1x2 +More
5/423/1021/10 +60
Basaksehir FK vs Goztepe SK @ 16:30
1x2 +More
6/1028/1019/4 +59
Trabzonspor vs Gazisehir Gaziantep FK @ 16:30
1x2 +More
6/1061/2079/20 +61
MKE Ankaragucu vs Besiktas @ 19:00
1x2 +More
19/413/45/10 +64
     Back to Top
England - England FA Cup, Qualification
Potters Bar Town FC vs Barnet FC @ 13:30
1x2 +More
11/271/209/20 +25
Chesterfield FC vs Wrexham AFC @ 14:00
1x2 +More
12/1049/2022/10 +25
Chorley FC vs Spennymoor Town FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
12/1049/2043/20 +25
Havant & Waterlooville FC vs Dulwich Hamlet @ 16:00
1x2 +More
13/2013/471/20 +25
Ebbsfleet United FC vs Woking FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
17/105/215/10 +25
Hartlepool Utd vs Brackley Town FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
21/2051/2049/20 +25
Nantwich Town vs Kings Lynn FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
29/1011/417/20 +25
Haringey Borough vs Yeovil @ 16:00
1x2 +More
79/207/211/20 +25
Hayes & Yeading United F.c. vs Poole Town @ 16:00
1x2 +More
41/2031/1021/20 +25
Royston Town vs Maldon & Tiptree FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
1/1 61/209/4 +25
AFC Fylde vs Peterborough Sports FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
1/45/1 35/4 +24
Whyteleafe FC vs Chippenham Town @ 16:00
1x2 +More
4/1 16/56/10 +25
Bowers & Pitsea FC vs Chichester City FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
13/2069/2034/10 +25
Whitby Town vs Stourbridge FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
29/205/27/4 +25
Maidenhead United FC vs Wealdstone FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
5/451/2039/20 +25
Oxford City vs Margate FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
7/1029/107/2 +25
Carshalton Athletic FC vs Dag & Red @ 16:00
1x2 +More
4/1 63/206/10 +25
Barrow AFC vs Solihull Moors FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
13/105/239/20 +25
Halifax Town vs Harrogate Town FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
21/205/249/20 +25
Weymouth FC vs Dover Athletic FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
9/426/1011/10 +25
Dartford FC vs Kingstonian FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
11/2033/1017/4 +25
Notts County vs Belper Town FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
2/116/1 12/1 +24
Maidstone United FC vs Kings Langley @ 16:00
1x2 +More
9/207/221/4 +25
Hednesford Town vs Boston United FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
7/411/427/20 +25
Gateshead FC vs Colne @ 16:00
1x2 +More
4/1039/1013/2 +25
Welling United vs Eastleigh FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
21/1053/2023/20 +25
Bromley FC vs Aldershot Town FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
7/1028/1015/4 +25
Sutton United FC vs Billericay Town @ 16:00
1x2 +More
1/1 53/205/2 +25
Southport FC vs Altrincham FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
21/205/25/2 +25
Tamworth FC vs Darlington FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
19/1051/2013/10 +25
Torquay vs Boreham Wood FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
19/2026/1011/4 +25
York City FC vs Stockport County FC @ 18:20
1x2 +More
23/2026/1043/20 +25
     Back to Top
England - England Championship
Blackburn vs Huddersfield @ 13:30
1x2 +More
19/2051/2029/10 +63
Stoke City vs Fulham FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
39/2023/1029/20 +63
Charlton vs Derby @ 16:00
1x2 +More
33/2047/2033/20 +64
Hull City vs Q P R @ 16:00
1x2 +More
15/1051/2017/10 +64
Leeds Utd vs Birmingham @ 16:00
1x2 +More
4/1069/2029/4 +61
Luton Town vs Bristol City @ 16:00
1x2 +More
16/105/233/20 +64
Barnsley vs Swansea @ 16:00
1x2 +More
53/2027/1019/20 +64
Middlesbrough FC vs West Brom @ 16:00
1x2 +More
53/2051/201/1 +63
Reading FC vs Preston @ 16:00
1x2 +More
37/2047/2015/10 +63
Brentford FC vs Millwall FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
15/2026/1077/20 +64
     Back to Top
England - England Premier League
Everton FC vs West Ham United @ 13:30
1x2 +More
1/1 27/1011/4 +91
Leicester vs Burnley FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
11/2031/1011/2 +91
Tottenham vs Watford FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
9/2077/206/1 +90
Aston Villa vs Brighton @ 16:00
1x2 +More
27/205/241/20 +91
Wolves vs Southampton @ 16:00
1x2 +More
9/1051/2034/10 +89
AFC Bournemouth vs Norwich @ 16:00
1x2 +More
15/2067/2033/10 +91
Chelsea FC vs Newcastle Utd @ 16:00
1x2 +More
3/1019/419/2 +88
Without Liverpool & Man City @ 17:30
1x2 +More
3/1 15/1027/20 +1
Crystal Palace vs Man City @ 18:30
1x2 +More
10/1 11/21/4 +88
     Back to Top
England - England League Two
Plymouth vs Carlisle @ 16:00
1x2 +More
15/2011/434/10 +64
Crewe vs Swindon @ 16:00
1x2 +More
13/1012/52/1 +64
Port Vale vs Stevenage FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
9/105/231/10 +63
Forest Green Rovers vs Mansfield @ 16:00
1x2 +More
17/109/416/10 +63
Walsall FC vs Cheltenham @ 16:00
1x2 +More
27/2023/1039/20 +63
Grimsby Town vs Leyton @ 16:00
1x2 +More
11/1012/55/2 +63
Newport vs Scunthorpe @ 16:00
1x2 +More
21/2047/2011/4 +63
Bradford vs Crawley @ 16:00
1x2 +More
15/2011/467/20 +64
Northampton vs Salford City FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
23/2012/523/10 +64
Cambridge United vs Exeter City @ 16:00
1x2 +More
22/1023/105/4 +63
Oldham vs Macclesfield Town @ 16:00
1x2 +More
5/447/2022/10 +64
Colchester vs Morecambe FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
11/203/1 19/4 +62
     Back to Top
England - England League One
Fleetwood vs Burton @ 16:00
1x2 +More
11/1049/2047/20 +64
Gillingham FC vs Peterbough Utd @ 16:00
1x2 +More
26/1026/101/1 +64
M K Dons vs Coventry @ 16:00
1x2 +More
22/1047/2012/10 +64
Rotherham Utd vs Oxford Utd @ 16:00
1x2 +More
5/45/22/1 +64
Wimbledon vs Portsmouth FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
27/1049/201/1 +64
Wycombe vs Sunderland AFC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
7/423/1031/20 +64
Bolton vs Rochdale AFC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
7/412/515/10 +63
Doncaster vs Bristol Rovers @ 16:00
1x2 +More
11/1049/2049/20 +63
     Back to Top
Indonesia - Indonesia Super League
Tira-Persikabo vs Bhayangkara FC @ 13:30
1x2 +More
15/2027/1034/10 +57
     Back to Top
Montenegro - Montenegro 1. CFL
FK Kom vs FK Buducnost @ 13:30
1x2 +More
9/229/106/10 +56
FK Rudar Pljevlja vs OFK Titograd @ 13:30
1x2 +More
16/1043/2017/10 +56
FK Zeta Golubovci vs OFK Petrovac @ 13:30
1x2 +More
4/1034/1027/4 +54
FK Iskra Danilovgrad vs FK Sutjeska @ 14:30
1x2 +More
13/447/2017/20 +3
FK Mladost Ljeskopolje vs OFK Grbalj @ 17:00
1x2 +More
15/2026/1071/20 +55
     Back to Top
Sweden - Sweden Allsvenskan
Helsingborgs IF vs BK Hacken @ 13:30
1x2 +More
9/449/2011/10 +63
Ostersunds FK vs IK Sirius FK @ 16:00
1x2 +More
11/1012/512/5 +64
     Back to Top
Sweden - Sweden Superettan
Gais vs Varbergs Bois @ 13:30
1x2 +More
11/49/419/20 +60
Vasteraas SK vs Mjallby Aif @ 16:00
1x2 +More
12/547/2021/20 +61
IF Brommapojkarna vs Dalkurd FF @ 16:00
1x2 +More
13/1051/2018/10 +61
     Back to Top
Sweden - Sweden Div 2, Promotion|Relegation, Group 2
Grebbestads IF vs BK Olympic @ 14:00
1x2 +More
1/1 26/1047/20 +57
     Back to Top
Sweden - Sweden Division 1, Norra
BK Forward vs Gefle IF @ 14:00
1x2 +More
29/1029/1015/20 +57
FC Linkoping City vs Karlslunds IF @ 16:00
1x2 +More
4/104/1 19/4 +56
IF Sylvia vs Carlstad United @ 16:00
1x2 +More
21/1028/101/1 +57
     Back to Top
Sweden - Sweden Division 1, Sdra
Tvaakers IF vs Lunds BK @ 14:00
1x2 +More
19/2029/1022/10 +57
Ljungskille SK vs IK Oddevold @ 15:00
1x2 +More
2/1325/413/1 +55
Oskarshamns Aik vs Torns IF @ 15:00
1x2 +More
27/2053/2033/20 +57
Skovde Aik vs Utsiktens BK @ 16:00
1x2 +More
5/427/107/4 +3
Aatvidaberg FF vs Lindome Gif @ 16:00
1x2 +More
27/2027/1016/10 +57
     Back to Top
Sweden - Sweden Damallsvenskan
Kungsbacka Dff vs KIF Orebro @ 15:00
1x2 +More
9/1 25/42/11 +58
Eskilstuna Uniteddff vs Kristianstads Dff @ 18:00
1x2 +More
19/2063/2041/20 +60
     Back to Top
Turkey Amateur - Turkey Amateur 2nd Lig, Beyaz Grup
Hacettepe SK vs Hekimoglu Trabzon @ 13:30
1x2 +More
31/2049/2031/20 +57
Sancaktepe Belediye vs AS Sariyer @ 14:00
1x2 +More
27/2012/519/10 +57
Manisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor vs Pendikspor @ 14:00
1x2 +More
6/103/1 17/4 +56
     Back to Top
Turkey Amateur - Turkey Amateur 3. Lig, Group 1
Cankaya FK vs Yomraspor @ 13:30
1x2 +More
7/1057/207/2 +56
Silivrispor vs Artvin Hopaspor @ 14:00
1x2 +More
13/1012/519/10 +56
     Back to Top
Turkey Amateur - Turkey Amateur U19 Lig, Elit A
Trabzonspor vs Bursaspor @ 13:30
1x2 +More
13/203/1 7/2 +25
     Back to Top
Turkey Amateur - Turkey Amateur U19 Lig, Elit B
Menemen Belediye Spor vs BB Erzurumspor @ 13:30
1x2 +More
17/2028/1011/4 +25
Caykur Rizespor vs Umraniyespor @ 13:30
1x2 +More
27/2053/2017/10 +25
     Back to Top
Turkey Amateur - Turkey Amateur 2nd Lig, Kirmizi Grup
Eyupspor vs Ankara Demirspor @ 14:00
1x2 +More
19/1012/513/10 +56
Tuzlaspor vs Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor @ 14:00
1x2 +More
5/1063/2019/4 +55
     Back to Top
Turkey Amateur - Turkey Amateur 3. Lig, Group 2
Buyuk. Tepecikspor vs Elazig Belediyespor FK @ 14:00
1x2 +More
8/1027/1016/5 +56
     Back to Top
Austria Amateur - Austria Amateur Eliteliga Vorarlberg
Dornbirner SV vs SC Rothis @ 14:00
1x2 +More
9/2038/1019/4 +3
     Back to Top
Austria Amateur - Austria Amateur Regionalliga Centre
Wolfsberger AC [A] vs SV Ried II @ 15:00
1x2 +More
7/1013/431/10 +57
Union Gurten vs WSC Hertha @ 16:00
1x2 +More
21/2057/2043/20 +57
SV Allerheiligen vs Asco Atsv Wolfsberg @ 17:30
1x2 +More
6/1073/2069/20 +57
USV Weindorf St. Anna am Aigen vs Deutschlandsberger SC @ 19:00
1x2 +More
13/2034/1013/4 +57
     Back to Top
Austria Amateur - Austria Amateur Regionalliga East
Wiener Viktoria vs Wiener Sportklub @ 16:00
1x2 +More
4/1 7/211/20 +57
SV Leobendorf vs Admira Wacker II @ 18:00
1x2 +More
16/1026/1029/20 +57
     Back to Top
Austria Amateur - Austria Amateur Salzburger Liga
Austria Salzburg vs SV Grodig @ 16:00
1x2 +More
23/2027/1039/20 +57
     Back to Top
England Amateur - England Amateur Premier League 2, Division 1
Man City Reserve vs Brighton & Hove Albion @ 14:00
1x2 +More
15/2059/2059/20 +25
     Back to Top
England Amateur - England Amateur Conference North
Alfreton Town FC vs Farsley Celtic FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
13/105/237/20 +57
Blyth Spartans AFC vs Chester FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
67/2057/207/10 +57
AFC Telford United vs Guiseley FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
13/1012/519/10 +57
Gloucester City vs Bradford Park Avenue AFC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
11/2067/2017/4 +56
     Back to Top
England Amateur - England Amateur Conference South
Concord Rangers vs Hungerford Town FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
13/2031/1071/20 +56
St Albans City vs Bath City FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
17/1012/515/10 +57
Tonbridge Angels vs Chelmsford City @ 16:00
1x2 +More
18/1049/2027/20 +57
     Back to Top
England Amateur - England Amateur Isthmian League, Premier Division
Folkestone Invicta vs Bognor Regis Town @ 16:00
1x2 +More
11/2033/1017/4 +25
Leatherhead FC vs AFC Hornchurch @ 16:00
1x2 +More
16/53/1 7/10 +25
Worthing FC vs Brightlingsea Regent @ 16:00
1x2 +More
9/2038/1021/4 +25
Horsham FC vs Merstham @ 16:00
1x2 +More
6/1063/2015/4 +25
Lewes FC vs Cray Wanderers @ 16:00
1x2 +More
15/1027/1015/10 +25
Enfield Town vs Cheshunt FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
7/204/1 6/1 +25
     Back to Top
England Amateur - England Amateur Northern Premier League, Premier D
Mickleover Sports vs Lancaster City @ 16:00
1x2 +More
14/1053/2033/20 +25
Atherton Collieries AFC vs FC United of Manchester @ 16:00
1x2 +More
17/1053/2027/20 +25
Buxton FC vs Witton Albion @ 16:00
1x2 +More
17/1026/1027/20 +25
Radcliffe FC vs Matlock Town @ 16:00
1x2 +More
15/1026/1031/20 +25
Hyde United FC vs Morpeth Town @ 16:00
1x2 +More
15/1053/2015/10 +25
Bamber Bridge vs Scarborough Athletic @ 16:00
1x2 +More
15/1053/2015/10 +25
Ashton United FC vs Gainsborough Trinity @ 16:00
1x2 +More
5/453/2037/20 +25
Warrington Town vs Stalybridge Celtic @ 16:00
1x2 +More
7/1059/2033/10 +25
South Shields vs Grantham Town @ 16:00
1x2 +More
3/1017/415/2 +24
     Back to Top
England Amateur - England Amateur Southern League, Central Division
Rushall Olympic vs AFC Rushden And Diamonds @ 16:00
1x2 +More
1/1 59/2043/20 +25
Bromsgrove Sporting FC vs Nuneaton Borough FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
16/1026/1029/20 +25
Redditch United vs Barwell @ 16:00
1x2 +More
16/1011/414/10 +25
Alvechurch vs St Ives Town @ 16:00
1x2 +More
11/1057/2039/20 +25
Leiston FC vs Hitchin Town @ 16:00
1x2 +More
39/2059/2011/10 +25
Lowestoft Town vs Needham Market FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
14/1011/416/10 +25
Banbury United vs Biggleswade Town @ 16:00
1x2 +More
15/1051/2016/10 +25
     Back to Top
England Amateur - England Amateur Southern League, Premier Division
Farnborough FC vs Gosport Borough @ 16:00
1x2 +More
53/2059/2017/20 +25
Beaconsfield Town vs Merthyr Town @ 16:00
1x2 +More
47/2011/419/20 +25
Tiverton Town vs Swindon Supermarine @ 16:00
1x2 +More
19/2057/2023/10 +25
Dorchester Town vs Yate Town @ 16:00
1x2 +More
16/1051/2015/10 +25
Metropolitan Police vs Weston Super Mare FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
15/1051/2016/10 +25
Salisbury FC vs Harrow Borough @ 16:00
1x2 +More
8/1027/103/1 +25
Blackfield & Langley vs Hartley Wintney @ 16:00
1x2 +More
12/1027/1039/20 +25
Chesham Utd vs Wimborne Town @ 16:00
1x2 +More
6/103/1 4/1 +25
Truro City FC vs Hendon FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
9/207/219/4 +25
Walton Casuals vs Taunton Town @ 16:00
1x2 +More
21/1028/1021/20 +25
     Back to Top
Zambia - Zambia Premier League
Kansanshi Dynamos vs Lusaka Dynamos @ 14:00
1x2 +More
13/1019/105/2 +24
Power Dynamos vs Nkwazi @ 15:00
1x2 +More
17/107/439/20 +24
Kabwe Warriors vs Nkana FC @ 15:00
1x2 +More
15/1037/2043/20 +24
Nakambala Leopards vs Buildcon @ 15:00
1x2 +More
17/412/57/10 +24
Lumwana Radiants vs Kabwe Youth Soccer Acad @ 15:00
1x2 +More
15/2023/104/1 +24
Mufulira Wanderers vs Red Arrows @ 15:00
1x2 +More
6/1 29/105/10 +23
     Back to Top
Austria - Austria Erste Liga
FC Liefering vs SV Ried @ 14:30
1x2 +More
5/229/109/10 +60
FC Dornbirn 1913 vs FC Juniors OO @ 16:00
1x2 +More
1/1 11/423/10 +60
     Back to Top
Austria - Austria Bundesliga
SCR Altach vs FC Admira Wacker Modling @ 17:00
1x2 +More
6/1063/204/1 +64
LASK vs SV Mattersburg @ 17:00
1x2 +More
1/49/235/4 +62
SK Sturm Graz vs FC Salzburg @ 17:00
1x2 +More
23/439/104/10 +63
     Back to Top
Malawi - Malawi Super League
Mlatho Mponela FC vs Big Bullets @ 14:30
1x2 +More
5/222/109/10 +1
     Back to Top
Netherlands - Netherlands KNVB beker
FC S-Gravenzande vs Stedoco @ 14:30
1x2 +More
11/25/1 7/20 +1
     Back to Top
Netherlands - Netherlands Eredivisie
RKC Waalwijk vs Ajax @ 18:30
1x2 +More
23/1 21/21/14 +61
AZ Alkmaar vs Heerenveen @ 18:30
1x2 +More
11/2067/209/2 +64
FC Twente vs Willem II @ 19:45
1x2 +More
14/105/218/10 +64
FC Utrecht vs P S V @ 20:45
1x2 +More
23/1053/2021/20 +63
VVV Venlo vs Vitesse @ 20:45
1x2 +More
67/2029/1015/20 +64
     Back to Top
Slovenia - Slovenia PrvaLiga
NS Mura vs NK Triglav Kranj @ 14:30
1x2 +More
4/1071/206/1 +59
NK Olimpija Ljubljana vs NK Rudar Velenje @ 16:45
1x2 +More
2/1123/412/1 +58
NK Celje vs NK Domzale @ 18:45
1x2 +More
12/1012/541/20 +60
     Back to Top
Bosnia & Herzegovina - Bosnia & Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FK Velez Mostar vs Hsk Zrinjski Mostar @ 15:00
1x2 +More
37/2021/1031/20 +59
FK Tuzla City vs FK Radnik Bijeljina @ 15:00
1x2 +More
7/1026/1037/10 +59
FK Zvijezda 09 vs FK Borac Banja Luka @ 15:00
1x2 +More
31/417/43/10 +58
FK Zeljeznicar vs FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj @ 18:00
1x2 +More
1/521/412/1 +58
     Back to Top
Bulgaria - Bulgaria B PFG
Strumska Slava vs PFC Spartak Varna @ 15:00
1x2 +More
17/2049/2016/5 +56
Kariana Erden vs FC CSKA 1948 @ 15:00
1x2 +More
11/269/209/20 +56
Gorna Oryahovitsa vs PFC Montana 1921 @ 15:00
1x2 +More
12/512/521/20 +56
Neftochimik 1962 Bourgas vs Hebar Pazardzhik @ 16:30
1x2 +More
5/449/2039/20 +57
Litex Lovech vs Botev Galabovo @ 16:30
1x2 +More
5/1033/1021/4 +56
FC Pirin Blagoevgrad vs PFC Chernomorets Pomorie @ 17:00
1x2 +More
9/207/211/2 +56
     Back to Top
Bulgaria - Bulgaria A PFG
Botev Plovdiv vs Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad @ 16:30
1x2 +More
31/439/107/20 +58
Levski Sofia vs FK Arda Kurdzhali @ 19:00
1x2 +More
4/107/213/2 +57
     Back to Top
Malta - Malta Premier League, Main round
Sirens FC vs Floriana FC @ 15:00
1x2 +More
13/453/208/10 +60
Birkirkara FC vs Gzira United FC @ 17:15
1x2 +More
2/1 9/427/20 +59
     Back to Top
Serbia - Serbia Superliga
FK Mladost Lucani vs FK Partizan @ 15:00
1x2 +More
7/1 37/107/20 +58
FK Vozdovac vs Macva Sabac @ 18:00
1x2 +More
11/2028/1021/4 +58
FK Javor Ivanjica vs FK Tsc Backa Topola @ 18:00
1x2 +More
31/2021/1018/10 +59
FK Radnicki Nis vs FK Napredak Krusevac @ 18:00
1x2 +More
7/2039/1013/2 +59
FK Spartak Subotica vs FK Indija @ 18:00
1x2 +More
13/205/29/2 +58
FK Proleter Novi Sad vs FK Radnik Surdulica @ 18:00
1x2 +More
12/1041/2049/20 +59
     Back to Top
Tanzania - Tanzania Premier League
Coastal Union FC vs Mwadui FC @ 15:00
1x2 +More
19/2041/2013/4 +24
Polisi Tanzania FC vs Singida United @ 15:00
1x2 +More
7/1047/2017/4 +24
Tanzania Prisons vs Kagera Sugar @ 15:00
1x2 +More
7/1012/517/4 +24
Mbao FC vs Ruvu Shooting @ 15:00
1x2 +More
15/1017/1023/10 +24
     Back to Top
Zimbabwe - Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
Mushowani Stars FC vs Triangle United @ 15:00
1x2 +More
19/1018/107/4 +24
Telone FC vs Chapungu United @ 15:00
1x2 +More
5/218/1027/20 +24
Herentals FC vs Black Rhinos FC @ 15:00
1x2 +More
28/1018/105/4 +24
Yadah FC vs Manica Diamonds FC @ 15:00
1x2 +More
2/1 18/1016/10 +24
     Back to Top
Botswana - Botswana Premier League
Gaborone United vs Notwane @ 15:30
1x2 +More
4/1033/105/1 +1
Tafic FC vs Bdf Xi @ 15:30
1x2 +More
22/109/41/1 +1
Township Rollers vs Gilport Lions @ 15:30
1x2 +More
1/59/29/1 +1
     Back to Top
Scotland - Scotland Scottish Cup
Penicuik Athletic FC vs Stenhousemuir FC @ 15:30
1x2 +More
31/49/23/10 +55
Auchinleck Talbot vs Cove Rangers FC @ 15:30
1x2 +More
9/25/1 4/10 +56
Stirling Albion vs Strathspey Thistle @ 16:00
1x2 +More
3/109/227/4 +56
Annan Athletic vs Brechin City FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
8/1057/2059/20 +57
Stirling University FC vs Linlithgow Rose FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
7/1069/2028/10 +57
Cowdenbeath FC vs Broxburn Athletic @ 16:00
1x2 +More
1/411/215/2 +55
Formartine United vs Gala Fairydean @ 16:00
1x2 +More
9/2079/209/2 +56
Clachnacuddin FC vs Brora Rangers @ 16:00
1x2 +More
37/425/41/5 +55
East Kilbride vs Gretna 2008 @ 16:00
1x2 +More
1/525/419/2 +55
Spartans FC vs Queens Park FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
71/2016/513/20 +57
Lochee Utd vs BSC Glasgow FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
37/107/26/10 +57
Elgin City vs Berwick @ 16:00
1x2 +More
7/2017/427/4 +55
Rothes FC vs Inverurie Loco Works @ 16:00
1x2 +More
13/1061/2016/10 +57
Albion Rovers FC vs Fort William FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
1/1423/217/1 +54
     Back to Top
Scotland - Scotland Championship
Inverness vs Alloa Athletic FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
9/2069/2021/4 +64
Queen of The South FC vs Dundee Utd @ 16:00
1x2 +More
7/257/207/10 +63
Arbroath vs Morton @ 16:00
1x2 +More
13/1049/2039/20 +64
FC Dundee vs Partick @ 16:00
1x2 +More
11/1049/2047/20 +64
Dunfermline vs Ayr United @ 16:00
1x2 +More
16/1022/1017/10 +63
     Back to Top
Scotland - Scotland League One
Falkirk FC vs Peterhead FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
7/2038/1025/4 +59
Stranraer FC vs Dumbarton FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
2/1 26/1023/20 +60
Airdrieonians vs Montrose FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
1/1 51/2023/10 +60
Clyde FC vs Raith Rovers FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
2/1 5/223/20 +60
East Fife FC vs Forfar @ 16:00
1x2 +More
13/2057/207/2 +60
     Back to Top
Scotland - Scotland Premiership
Motherwell vs Aberdeen FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
13/1022/1023/10 +63
St Mirren FC vs St Johnstone @ 16:00
1x2 +More
18/1043/2033/20 +63
Celtic FC vs Ross County FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
2/1327/417/1 +62
Hamilton vs Hibernian @ 16:00
1x2 +More
3/1 49/2019/20 +64
Klimarnock vs Livingston FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
19/2047/2016/5 +64
     Back to Top
Wales - Wales Premier League
Airbus UK Broughton FC vs Newtown AFC @ 15:30
1x2 +More
19/105/25/4 +60
Bala Town FC vs Barry Town United FC @ 15:30
1x2 +More
5/45/239/20 +60
Penybont vs The New Saints FC @ 15:30
1x2 +More
10/1 11/22/9 +58
Cardiff Metropolitan University FC vs Gap Connahs Quay @ 15:30
1x2 +More
19/105/213/10 +60
     Back to Top
Northern Ireland - Northern Ireland Premiership
Crusaders FC vs Coleraine FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
17/2028/1027/10 +57
Linfield FC vs Ballymena United FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
11/2034/104/1 +56
Institute FC vs Cliftonville FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
27/417/47/20 +56
Warrenpoint Town FC vs Glenavon FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
29/1031/1015/20 +57
Carrick Rangers FC vs Dungannon Swifts FC @ 16:00
1x2 +More
17/1027/1027/20 +57
     Back to Top
Qatar - Qatar Stars League
Al Rayyan SC vs Qatar SC @ 16:25
1x2 +More
2/925/415/2 +59
Al-Sailiya SC vs AL Wakrah @ 16:25
1x2 +More
13/1051/2037/20 +60
Al Ahli Doha SC vs Al Shahaniya @ 18:35
1x2 +More
1/45/1 15/2 +59
     Back to Top
United Arab Emirates - United Arab Emirates Arabian Gulf League
AL Khaleej Khor Fakkan vs AL Jazira [UAE] @ 16:30
1x2 +More
41/2059/2021/20 +60
AL Wahda FC [Uae] vs Al-Nasr Dubai SC @ 16:30
1x2 +More
15/2059/2059/20 +60
AL Ain FC vs Hatta SC @ 16:30
1x2 +More
9/2017/49/2 +59
Shabab Alahli vs FC Baniyas @ 16:30
1x2 +More
6/107/271/20 +60
Al-Wasl FC vs Sharjah @ 19:00
1x2 +More
31/1071/2013/20 +60
     Back to Top
Kuwait - Kuwait League
Al Kuwait SC vs AL Tadhamon @ 16:45
1x2 +More
2/116/1 23/2 +55
Al Sahel vs Qadsia SC @ 19:00
1x2 +More
21/221/42/9 +55
     Back to Top
Belgium - Belgium First Division B, First stage
KSV Roeselare vs Union Saint-Gilloise @ 17:00
1x2 +More
15/459/2013/20 +56
Kfco Beerschot-Wilrijk vs Royal Excelsior Virton @ 20:30
1x2 +More
13/1047/2039/20 +57
     Back to Top
Belgium - Belgium Pro League
Standard Liege vs KRC Genk @ 18:00
1x2 +More
23/2051/2041/20 +64
KV Kortrijk vs SV Zulte Waregem @ 20:00
1x2 +More
23/2011/42/1 +61
KV Oostende vs KAS Eupen @ 20:00
1x2 +More
11/1026/1022/10 +64
KAA Gent vs Waasland-Beveren @ 20:30
1x2 +More
1/523/421/2 +62
     Back to Top
Hungary - Hungary NB I
Puskas Akademia FC vs Paksi FC @ 17:00
1x2 +More
15/2027/1034/10 +60
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC vs Kisvarda FC @ 17:00
1x2 +More
19/1049/2013/10 +61
Debreceni VSC vs Diosgyori Vtk @ 17:00
1x2 +More
7/1059/2071/20 +61
Zalaegerszeg TE vs Budapest Honved FC @ 17:00
1x2 +More
29/2049/2017/10 +61
Mezokovesd Zsory SE vs Fehervar FC @ 17:00
1x2 +More
5/223/1011/10 +60
Ferencvarosi TC vs Ujpest FC @ 19:30
1x2 +More
11/2031/1019/4 +59
     Back to Top
Israel - Israel Premier League
Hapoel Tel Aviv FC vs Hapoel Kfar Saba FC @ 17:00
1x2 +More
5/423/1021/10 +59
Hapoel Beer Sheva FC vs Ironi Kiryat Shmona FC @ 18:00
1x2 +More
9/2013/46/1 +59
Hapoel Hadera vs Maccabi Netanya FC @ 18:00
1x2 +More
2/1 47/205/4 +59
Sektzia Ness Ziona FC vs Beitar Jerusalem FC @ 19:30
1x2 +More
21/463/205/10 +59
     Back to Top
Israel - Israel Liga Bet South
MS Hapoel Lod vs FC Beitar Yavne @ 19:30
1x2 +More
12/105/216/10 +1
     Back to Top
Israel - Israel Liga Alef South
Maccabi Ashdod vs Maccabi Herzliya @ 19:45
1x2 +More
18/1022/1012/10 +1
     Back to Top
Switzerland - Switzerland Challenge League
FC Chiasso vs SC Kriens @ 17:00
1x2 +More
33/2012/515/10 +60
FC Stade Ls Ouchy vs FC Wil 1900 @ 17:00
1x2 +More
23/205/243/20 +60
FC Winterthur vs FC Vaduz @ 18:00
1x2 +More
15/203/1 59/20 +60
FC Schaffhausen vs Grasshopper Club Zurich @ 19:00
1x2 +More
27/1053/209/10 +60
     Back to Top
Switzerland - Switzerland Super League
FC Basel 1893 vs FC Thun @ 19:00
1x2 +More
3/109/229/4 +60
BSC Young Boys vs Neuchatel Xamax Fcs @ 19:00
1x2 +More
1/419/48/1 +59
     Back to Top
Saudi Arabia - Saudi Arabia Saudi Professional League
AL Shabab FC [Ksa] vs AL Ettifaq @ 17:05
1x2 +More
13/2059/2077/20 +25
AL Raed vs AL Nassr @ 17:10
1x2 +More
5/1 69/205/10 +25
AL Wehda vs AL Ittihad @ 19:00
1x2 +More
27/2049/2037/20 +25
     Back to Top
Chile - Chile Primera Division
Palestino vs Union Espanola @ 17:30
1x2 +More
1/1 51/2051/20 +60
Audax Italiano vs Cobresal @ 22:30
1x2 +More
11/1049/209/4 +60
     Back to Top
Chile - Chile Primera B, Torneo Transicion
Deportes La Serena vs Union San Felipe @ 20:00
1x2 +More
17/2049/2031/10 +56
Deportes Magallanes vs CD Cobreloa Calama @ 21:00
1x2 +More
17/1023/1015/10 +56
CSD Rangers vs Santiago Wanderers @ 21:00
1x2 +More
17/1023/1015/10 +56
Melipilla vs Deportes Copiapo @ 22:00
1x2 +More
23/2023/1012/5 +56
     Back to Top
Cyprus - Cyprus 1st Division
Apoel Nicosia FC vs Doxa Katokopias FC @ 17:30
1x2 +More
1/1133/419/1 +58
Ethnikos Achnas FC vs Apollon Limassol FC @ 19:00
1x2 +More
21/415/49/20 +59
     Back to Top
Ecuador - Ecuador Serie B
Manta FC vs CD Clan Juvenil @ 17:30
1x2 +More
1/77/1 13/1 +24
L.d.u. Portoviejo vs CDA Santo Domingo @ 23:00
1x2 +More
17/209/467/20 +24
Gualaceo SC vs CA Porteno @ 23:00
1x2 +More
5/441/209/4 +24
     Back to Top
Ecuador - Ecuador Serie A
CSD Independiente Del Valle vs SD Aucas @ 20:00
1x2 +More
9/1012/528/10 +59
Guayaquil City FC vs CD El Nacional @ 22:15
1x2 +More
7/423/1029/20 +59
     Back to Top
Gibraltar - Gibraltar Premier Division
FCB Magpies vs Mons Calpe SC @ 18:15
1x2 +More
13/103/1 16/10 +25
     Back to Top
Luxembourg - Luxembourg Division Nationale
FC Differdange 03 vs FC Progres Niederkorn @ 18:30
1x2 +More
29/2011/415/10 +57
     Back to Top
Costa Rica - Costa Rica Liga de Ascenso, Group 2
Futbol Consultants Desamparados vs AD Juventud Escazucena @ 19:00
1x2 +More
18/1047/2029/20 +24
Curridabat FC vs CS Uruguay de Coronado @ 21:00
1x2 +More
19/2011/412/5 +25
Municipal Garabito vs AD Municipal Santa Ana @ 22:00
1x2 +More
27/2012/537/20 +24
     Back to Top
Costa Rica - Costa Rica Liga de Ascenso
Aserri FC vs AD Santa Rosa @ 20:00
1x2 +More
13/2057/204/1 +25
     Back to Top
Guatemala - Guatemala Liga Nacional, Apertura
Deportivo Siquinala vs Deportivo Sanarate @ 19:00
1x2 +More
13/109/421/10 +56
     Back to Top
Canada - Canada Canadian Premier League
York 9 FC vs HFX Wanderers FC @ 19:30
1x2 +More
6/1059/204/1 +55
Cavalry FC vs FC Edmonton @ 22:00
1x2 +More
7/2017/425/4 +55
     Back to Top
Bolivia - Liga Profesional Boliviano, Clausura
The Strongest vs Clube Desportivo Aurora @ 21:00
1x2 +More
1/1419/223/1 +54
Sport Boys vs Blooming @ 23:15
1x2 +More
29/2026/1031/20 +57
     Back to Top
Uruguay - Uruguay Primera Division, Clausura
CA Fenix vs Plaza Colonia CD @ 21:00
1x2 +More
14/1023/107/4 +60
CA Progreso vs Danubio FC @ 21:00
1x2 +More
1/1 47/2051/20 +59
      Home
      Event Search       Refresh       In-Running       Sports Menu       Open Account       Betslip       Live Chat       Full Site
      Download Sports Fixture       Download Soccer Fixture       Ticket Lookup       Find A Branch       Statistics       Live Scores       Results Centre       WSB Blog       Betting Rules       Terms & Conditions       Promotions       Help       Results       Lotto Results       Contact Us       How to Videos